Cristina A
Profile
3/5 (2 Votes)
Cristina A

Cristina A

Aliases: Charline, Christina, Christina D, Christina E, Cristina, Cristine, Domenica, Jenja, Jenny, Kira B, Kristina, Kristina Z, Kristy, Ksenia, Ksenia Z, Lilly, Molly, Molly B, Nicola, Nikita
Nationality: Russian
Birthday: Dec 2, 1988
Modelling start: 2006
Measurements: 36A-26-35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (171 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Cristina A: Met Art , Femjoy , Domai , Goddess Nudes , Watch 4 Beauty
Cristina A Galleries

July 28, 2018

Domenica On The Stone
Domenica On The Stone

3.4/5 (180 Votes)

July 21, 2018

Ksenia Mon Ami By Showy Beauty
Ksenia Mon Ami By Showy Beauty

3.6/5 (134 Votes)

July 24, 2017

Kristy One Of Those Days
Kristy One Of Those Days

3.9/5 (207 Votes)

December 3, 2016

Cristina A Reverie
Cristina A Reverie

3.7/5 (144 Votes)

April 30, 2016

Cristine Ancient
Cristine Ancient

3.8/5 (165 Votes)

April 22, 2016

Cristine Is She Warm By Watch 4 Beauty
Cristine Is She Warm By Watch 4 Beauty

3.6/5 (73 Votes)

May 11, 2015

Kristy In The Garden
Kristy In The Garden

3.6/5 (58 Votes)

Cristina A Videos

Comments about Cristina A

No comments yet, be the first one