Dakota
Profile
4.2/5 (6 Votes)
Dakota

Dakota

Aliases: Dakana, Dakoda, Dakota A, Dakota Cameron, Dakota R, Daria, Davina P, Dokoda, Halley
Nationality: Ukrainian
Place of Birth: Kiev
Birthday: Jul 20, 1993
Modelling start: 2013
Measurements: 34-24-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Dakota: Femjoy , Met Art , MPL Studios , Watch 4 Beauty , Virtua Girls
Dakota Galleries

March 17, 2019

Dakota Heat Of The Day By MPL Studios
Dakota Heat Of The Day By MPL Studios

3.8/5 (172 Votes)

December 3, 2017

Dakota Pleasure Palace By MPL Studios
Dakota Pleasure Palace By MPL Studios

3.8/5 (151 Votes)

October 6, 2017

Davina P Sweet Lips By Femjoy
Davina P Sweet Lips By Femjoy

3.7/5 (114 Votes)

November 7, 2016

W4B Dakota Selfies
W4B Dakota Selfies

3.4/5 (128 Votes)

September 9, 2016

Dakota Industrial By Watch 4 Beauty
Dakota Industrial By Watch 4 Beauty

3.8/5 (59 Votes)

Dakota Videos

Comments about Dakota

No comments yet, be the first one