Dorothy Black
Profile
3.5/5 (21 Votes)
Dorothy Black

Dorothy Black

Aliases: Christina Dean, Donna, Donna Flic, Donna Flick, Dora, Dora Meszaros, Dorothy, Dorothy Love, Gabriella, Lia Lyen, Lialynn, Lilith, Mercedes, Monica, Olga, Sandra, Taylor
Nationality: Hungarian
Place of Birth: Budapest, Hungary
Birthday: Oct 2, 1997
Modelling start: 1998
Measurements: 38C-24-35
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: Yes
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Dorothy Black: Mc Nudes , Twistys , Virtua Girls
Dorothy Black Galleries

November 27, 2017

Dorothy Black Sunny Beach
Dorothy Black Sunny Beach

3.6/5 (161 Votes)

December 28, 2016

Dora Meszaros By Playboy Hungary
Dora Meszaros By Playboy Hungary

3.3/5 (72 Votes)

April 6, 2016

Classic Babe Dorothy Black
Classic Babe Dorothy Black

3.9/5 (278 Votes)

December 30, 2014

Dora By MC Nudes
Dora By MC Nudes

3.7/5 (113 Votes)

January 17, 2014

Dora Voluptuous
Dora Voluptuous

3.7/5 (101 Votes)

September 7, 2013

Dorothy Black outdoors
Dorothy Black outdoors

3.7/5 (136 Votes)

June 30, 2013

Busty Dorothy Black
Busty Dorothy Black

3.7/5 (267 Votes)

Dorothy Black Videos

April 19, 2013

Dorothy Black lesbian video
Dorothy Black lesbian video

3.5/5 (111 Votes)

Comments about Dorothy Black

No comments yet, be the first one