Ella Milano
Profile
3/5 (2 Votes)
Ella Milano

Ella Milano

Aliases: Ella, Ella M
Nationality: Puerto Rico
Place of Birth: Long Beach, CA - California
Birthday: Dec 28, 1989
Modelling start: 2010
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Ella Milano: Art Lingerie , FTV Girls , Nubile Films , Sex Art , Twistys
Ella Milano Galleries

September 7, 2013

Ella Milano white top
Ella Milano white top

3.2/5 (57 Votes)

June 30, 2013

FTV Ella by car
FTV Ella by car

3.6/5 (101 Votes)

April 28, 2013

Ella Milano by Art Lingerie
Ella Milano by Art Lingerie

3.6/5 (100 Votes)

Ella Milano Videos

November 14, 2016

Ella Milano by Twistys
Ella Milano by Twistys

2.6/5 (84 Votes)

April 27, 2013

Ella Milano by Fantasy HD
Ella Milano by Fantasy HD

4.4/5 (1010 Votes)

October 15, 2012

Ella Milano Sex Art video
Ella Milano Sex Art video

3.6/5 (105 Votes)

Comments about Ella Milano

No comments yet, be the first one