Elle Alexandra
Profile
3.4/5 (5 Votes)
Elle Alexandra

Elle Alexandra

Aliases: Alexandra, Ell Alexandra, Elle, Elle E
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, NV - Nevada
Birthday: Feb 6, 1991
Modelling start: 2010
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Green
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (171 cm)
Career status: Retired
Paysites featuring Elle Alexandra: X-Art , Met Art , Nubile Films , Sex Art , Art Lingerie
Elle Alexandra Galleries

February 3, 2018

Elle Alexandra Charming
Elle Alexandra Charming

3.5/5 (151 Votes)

August 22, 2016

Heaven And Hell
Heaven And Hell

3.7/5 (161 Votes)

May 27, 2016

In Bed With Elle Alexandra
In Bed With Elle Alexandra

3.7/5 (201 Votes)

February 12, 2016

Elle Alexandra In Blue By Art Lingerie
Elle Alexandra In Blue By Art Lingerie

3.6/5 (69 Votes)

February 4, 2014

Twistys model Elle Alexandra
Twistys model Elle Alexandra

3.4/5 (170 Votes)

July 13, 2013

Nubile Elle Alexandra
Nubile Elle Alexandra

3.7/5 (105 Votes)

May 30, 2013

Elle Alexandra nude gallery
Elle Alexandra nude gallery

3.7/5 (116 Votes)

May 9, 2013

Twistys redhead Elle Alexandra
Twistys redhead Elle Alexandra

3.4/5 (115 Votes)

May 7, 2013

Twistys treat Elle Alexandra
Twistys treat Elle Alexandra

3.6/5 (94 Votes)

May 4, 2013

Glam model Elle Alexandra
Glam model Elle Alexandra

3.5/5 (104 Votes)

April 7, 2013

Red girl Elle Alexandra
Red girl Elle Alexandra

3.6/5 (163 Votes)

February 3, 2013

Elle Alexandra by Art Lingerie
Elle Alexandra by Art Lingerie

3.7/5 (135 Votes)

December 9, 2012

Elle by X Art
Elle by X Art

3.7/5 (158 Votes)

Elle Alexandra Videos

October 3, 2016

Elle Alexandra in magic hands
Elle Alexandra in magic hands

2.7/5 (83 Votes)

March 5, 2016

Rilee Marks and Elle Alexandra
Rilee Marks and Elle Alexandra

3.6/5 (81 Votes)

October 19, 2015

Elle Alexandra feelin sexy
Elle Alexandra feelin sexy

2.7/5 (75 Votes)

April 5, 2015

Elle Alexandra seduces
Elle Alexandra seduces

2.7/5 (110 Votes)

September 15, 2013

Elle Alexandra solo
Elle Alexandra solo

2.7/5 (116 Votes)

September 8, 2013

Elle Alexandra is just stunning
Elle Alexandra is just stunning

2.7/5 (58 Votes)

June 22, 2013

Elle Alexandra hot pink
Elle Alexandra hot pink

2.7/5 (41 Votes)

May 23, 2013

Elle Alexandra Burning Sheets
Elle Alexandra Burning Sheets

2.7/5 (52 Votes)

May 16, 2013

Adorable Elle Alexandra
Adorable Elle Alexandra

2.6/5 (105 Votes)

April 12, 2013

Elle Alexandra by We Live Together
Elle Alexandra by We Live Together

3.5/5 (121 Votes)

April 11, 2013

Elle Alexandra in lesbian film
Elle Alexandra in lesbian film

3.4/5 (110 Votes)

March 10, 2013

Elle Alexandra lesbian trio
Elle Alexandra lesbian trio

3.5/5 (138 Votes)

January 1, 2013

Elle Alexandra by Nubile Films
Elle Alexandra by Nubile Films

3.4/5 (112 Votes)

December 24, 2012

Elle Alexandra in lesbian action
Elle Alexandra in lesbian action

3.4/5 (134 Votes)

November 29, 2012

Elle Alexandra and Casey Calvert by Sex Art
Elle Alexandra and Casey Calvert by Sex Art

3.4/5 (108 Votes)

November 19, 2012

Elle Alexandra by Sex Art
Elle Alexandra by Sex Art

2.7/5 (145 Votes)

November 1, 2012

Lesbian threesome by Nubiles Films
Lesbian threesome by Nubiles Films

3.4/5 (137 Votes)

September 5, 2012

Elle Alexandra masturbation video
Elle Alexandra masturbation video

2.6/5 (186 Votes)

August 7, 2012

Elle Alexandra eating
Elle Alexandra eating

3.6/5 (121 Votes)

Comments about Elle Alexandra

No comments yet, be the first one