Elle D
Profile
3/5 (2 Votes)
Elle D

Elle D

Aliases: Kiki, Kirsten P, Krista A, Malvina, Nikita, Siva
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: Jan 1, 1989
Modelling start: 2011
Measurements: 34B-23-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Elle D: Met Art , Femjoy , Erotic Beauty , Hegre Art
Elle D Galleries

July 15, 2018

Elle D Kalismas By Met Art
Elle D Kalismas By Met Art

3.9/5 (168 Votes)

November 21, 2016

Kiki Sharp Silhouette
Kiki Sharp Silhouette

3.5/5 (124 Votes)

April 18, 2016

Elle D Enjoys Modeling
Elle D Enjoys Modeling

3.7/5 (177 Votes)

May 6, 2015

Malvina So Beautiful
Malvina So Beautiful

3.8/5 (105 Votes)

June 7, 2014

Kiki by X Art
Kiki by X Art

3.6/5 (89 Votes)

January 19, 2014

Petter Hegre Presenting Kiki
Petter Hegre Presenting Kiki

3.4/5 (71 Votes)

July 29, 2013

Nude babe Elle D
Nude babe Elle D

3.7/5 (95 Votes)

July 27, 2013

Elle D yellow hat
Elle D yellow hat

3.7/5 (112 Votes)

July 21, 2013

Elle D black stockings
Elle D black stockings

3.6/5 (206 Votes)

June 6, 2013

Kiki by Hegre
Kiki by Hegre

3.8/5 (103 Votes)

April 1, 2013

Siva by Erro
Siva by Erro

3.7/5 (140 Votes)

February 14, 2013

Elle D By Leonardo
Elle D By Leonardo

3.7/5 (165 Votes)

Elle D Videos

Comments about Elle D

No comments yet, be the first one