Emily Addison
Profile
4.5/5 (110 Votes)
Emily Addison

Emily Addison

Aliases: Emily, Emily A
Nationality: American
Birthday: May 31, 1986
Measurements: 32DD-25-35
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Official site: Twistys
Interesting Facts: Emily Addison changes her hair color often. She started her adventure in adult industry in 2010. In November 2010 Emily Addison was named Twistys Treat of the Month.
Emily Addison Galleries

December 9, 2012

Emily Addison by Twistys
Emily Addison by Twistys

4/5 (807 Votes)

October 28, 2012

Emily Addison by Femjoy
Emily Addison by Femjoy

4/5 (818 Votes)

September 13, 2012

Emily Addison sunny days
Emily Addison sunny days

4/5 (816 Votes)

August 12, 2012

Emily Addison red bikini
Emily Addison red bikini

4/5 (885 Votes)

August 3, 2012

Emily Addison is ready
Emily Addison is ready

4/5 (836 Votes)

July 12, 2012

Emily Addison round tits
Emily Addison round tits

4/5 (824 Votes)

January 1, 2012

Emily Addison goes deep
Emily Addison goes deep

4/5 (763 Votes)

July 1, 2011

Emily Addison fair skinned queen
Emily Addison fair skinned queen

4/5 (779 Votes)

Emily Addison Videos

October 30, 2016

Ariel takes Emily
Ariel takes Emily

3.5/5 (320 Votes)

November 21, 2015

Emily Addison simply gorgeous
Emily Addison simply gorgeous

2.6/5 (103 Votes)

March 19, 2015

Emily Addison purple couch
Emily Addison purple couch

2.6/5 (154 Votes)

October 26, 2014

Emily Addison spreads
Emily Addison spreads

2.5/5 (113 Votes)

November 30, 2012

Emily Addison On The Couch by Twistys
Emily Addison On The Couch by Twistys

2.6/5 (96 Votes)

October 29, 2012

Emily Addison halloween video
Emily Addison halloween video

2.6/5 (113 Votes)

October 15, 2012

Emily Addison twistys video
Emily Addison twistys video

2.5/5 (144 Votes)

September 27, 2012

Emily Addison Horny In Paradise
Emily Addison Horny In Paradise

2.5/5 (112 Votes)

August 31, 2012

Emily Addison gstring bikini
Emily Addison gstring bikini

2.6/5 (113 Votes)

July 23, 2012

Emily Addison on th balkony
Emily Addison on th balkony

2.5/5 (92 Votes)

July 1, 2012

Emily Addison hot video
Emily Addison hot video

2.6/5 (176 Votes)

Comments about Emily Addison

No comments yet, be the first one