Emma Frain
Profile
4.8/5 (19 Votes)
Emma Frain

Emma Frain

Aliases: Emma, Emma F
Nationality: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: Newcastle
Birthday: Dec 31, 1987
Measurements: 32F-26-34
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Official site: Emma Frain
Interesting Facts: Emma Frain is sport science student. Her intrests are shopping, pole dancing, running and movies. Emma Frain started her great modeling career in 2004 in UK.
Emma Frain Galleries

May 11, 2013

Glam model Emma Frain
Glam model Emma Frain

3.8/5 (262 Votes)

March 4, 2013

Emma Frain erotic gallery
Emma Frain erotic gallery

3.8/5 (241 Votes)

January 6, 2013

Emma Frain nude
Emma Frain nude

3.7/5 (229 Votes)

November 28, 2012

Emma Frain see thru top
Emma Frain see thru top

3.9/5 (242 Votes)

November 13, 2012

Super hot Emma Frain
Super hot Emma Frain

3.7/5 (230 Votes)

October 21, 2012

Emma Frain white lingerie
Emma Frain white lingerie

3.8/5 (253 Votes)

October 3, 2012

Emma Frain in the pool
Emma Frain in the pool

3.8/5 (251 Votes)

September 21, 2012

Emma Frain simply gorgeous
Emma Frain simply gorgeous

3.8/5 (261 Votes)

September 5, 2012

Emma Frain on bed
Emma Frain on bed

3.7/5 (250 Votes)

August 31, 2012

Emma Frain beautiful breasts
Emma Frain beautiful breasts

3.8/5 (246 Votes)

August 20, 2012

Emma Frain flowers on top
Emma Frain flowers on top

3.8/5 (262 Votes)

August 8, 2012

Emma Frain black top
Emma Frain black top

3.8/5 (240 Votes)

August 5, 2012

Emma Frain black stockings
Emma Frain black stockings

3.7/5 (250 Votes)

July 25, 2012

Emma Frain in bikini
Emma Frain in bikini

3.8/5 (281 Votes)

July 22, 2012

Emma Frain yellow bikini
Emma Frain yellow bikini

3.8/5 (249 Votes)

Emma Frain Videos

Comments about Emma Frain

No comments yet, be the first one