Erica Fontes
Profile
3.5/5 (2 Votes)
Erica Fontes

Erica Fontes

Aliases: Erica, Erica F, Erika Fontes
Nationality: Portuguese
Birthday: May 14, 1991
Modelling start: 2009
Measurements: 32C-24-33
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Erica Fontes: 21naturals , ALS Scan , X-Art , Hegre Art
Interesting Facts: Erica Fontes always dreamed to be a porn star.
Erica Fontes Galleries

February 22, 2017

Erica Fontes And Blue Angel
Erica Fontes And Blue Angel

3.2/5 (176 Votes)

May 8, 2016

Erica Fontes by Peter Hegre
Erica Fontes by Peter Hegre

3.4/5 (204 Votes)

November 8, 2013

Erica Fontes In Pink
Erica Fontes In Pink

3.5/5 (43 Votes)

September 6, 2013

Erica Fontes denim shorts
Erica Fontes denim shorts

3.8/5 (70 Votes)

April 26, 2013

Sexual Beauty Erica by X-Art
Sexual Beauty Erica by X-Art

3.6/5 (358 Votes)

Erica Fontes Videos

July 20, 2016

Erica Fontes golden girl
Erica Fontes golden girl

2.6/5 (133 Votes)

December 26, 2014

Erica Fontes new boobs
Erica Fontes new boobs

3.8/5 (56 Votes)

August 18, 2013

Erica Fontes sex massage
Erica Fontes sex massage

3.6/5 (96 Votes)

July 29, 2013

Erica Fontes by ALS Scan
Erica Fontes by ALS Scan

2.6/5 (38 Votes)

April 21, 2013

Sunbathe with Erica Fontes
Sunbathe with Erica Fontes

2.6/5 (261 Votes)

March 13, 2013

Erica Fontes hot shower
Erica Fontes hot shower

2.6/5 (287 Votes)

Comments about Erica Fontes

No comments yet, be the first one