Franchesca
Profile
4.1/5 (13 Votes)
Franchesca

Franchesca

Aliases: Aliona, Aria C, Bagira, Bagira B, Erin, Minerva, Nina, Olga, Olga Ovsienko, Olya, Olya G
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: Apr 18, 1990
Modelling start: 2005
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 88 lbs (40 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Franchesca: Zemani , Watch 4 Beauty , Met Art , Femjoy , The Life Erotic
Franchesca Galleries

January 11, 2019

Franchesca Bungalow By Zemani
Franchesca Bungalow By Zemani

3.8/5 (207 Votes)

September 15, 2018

Franchesca Red Top By Zemani
Franchesca Red Top By Zemani

3.5/5 (279 Votes)

September 5, 2018

Franchesca Green Line By Zemani
Franchesca Green Line By Zemani

3.9/5 (280 Votes)

April 23, 2018

Franchesca Colors By Zemani
Franchesca Colors By Zemani

3.9/5 (117 Votes)

November 16, 2017

Franchesca Sun Moments By Zemani
Franchesca Sun Moments By Zemani

3.9/5 (212 Votes)

August 12, 2017

Franchesca Sand Story By Zemani
Franchesca Sand Story By Zemani

3.5/5 (224 Votes)

May 12, 2017

Franchesca Bine By Zemani
Franchesca Bine By Zemani

3.5/5 (113 Votes)

December 17, 2016

Franchesca Sweet Oil
Franchesca Sweet Oil

3.6/5 (365 Votes)

May 15, 2016

Franchesca Culotte
Franchesca Culotte

3.5/5 (233 Votes)

October 10, 2013

Met Art presenting Bagira
Met Art presenting Bagira

2.7/5 (86 Votes)

August 2, 2013

W4B Minerva
W4B Minerva

3/5 (135 Votes)

May 24, 2013

Bagira B Exposed
Bagira B Exposed

3.6/5 (137 Votes)

March 18, 2013

Minerva from W4B
Minerva from W4B

3/5 (121 Votes)

January 20, 2013

Aria C by Femjoy
Aria C by Femjoy

3.7/5 (140 Votes)

January 5, 2013

Franchesca by Zemani
Franchesca by Zemani

3.7/5 (86 Votes)

November 21, 2012

Franchescaa from Zemani
Franchescaa from Zemani

3.9/5 (731 Votes)

November 13, 2012

Minerva by Watch 4 Beauty
Minerva by Watch 4 Beauty

3.7/5 (455 Votes)

October 2, 2012

Gorgeous Franchesca
Gorgeous Franchesca

3.6/5 (1406 Votes)

August 21, 2012

Franchesca Zemani star
Franchesca Zemani star

3.7/5 (126 Votes)

Franchesca Videos

November 27, 2012

Showy Beauty video Bagira
Showy Beauty video Bagira

2.8/5 (118 Votes)

November 22, 2012

Bagira Showy Beauty video
Bagira Showy Beauty video

2.8/5 (126 Votes)

Comments about Franchesca

No comments yet, be the first one