Franziska Facella
Profile
4.1/5 (13 Votes)
Franziska Facella

Franziska Facella

Aliases: Francesca, Franziska, Franziska F, Sylvia N, Victoria Koblev
Nationality: German
Place of Birth: Bayern
Birthday: Aug 28, 1989
Modelling start: 2008
Measurements: 32A-25-34
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (167 cm)
Career status: Retired
Paysites featuring Franziska Facella: Femjoy , X-Art , Art Lingerie , ALS Scan , FTV Girls
Franziska Facella Galleries

October 1, 2017

Francesca Morning Coffee By X Art
Francesca Morning Coffee By X Art

3.6/5 (261 Votes)

November 9, 2016

Francesca Heaven By X Art
Francesca Heaven By X Art

3.6/5 (112 Votes)

March 21, 2016

Wet Kiss
Wet Kiss

3.7/5 (197 Votes)

December 24, 2015

Francesca Perfectly Sexy By X Art
Francesca Perfectly Sexy By X Art

3.7/5 (113 Votes)

December 24, 2012

Franziska Facella by Art Lingerie
Franziska Facella by Art Lingerie

3.6/5 (120 Votes)

November 10, 2012

Franziska Facella by Femjoy
Franziska Facella by Femjoy

3.3/5 (104 Votes)

Franziska Facella Videos

September 26, 2013

Franziska Facella in bathtub
Franziska Facella in bathtub

2.7/5 (77 Votes)

March 22, 2013

Franziska Facella and Sara Jaymes
Franziska Facella and Sara Jaymes

3.5/5 (49 Votes)

Comments about Franziska Facella

This gallery have comment (Click to show)

Anonymous
Feb 24, 2019

Franziska, thanks a million for showing off your body so generously for all who appreciate the female form,you are just so beautiful.

Anonymous
Jan 05, 2019

You are incredibly beautiful Franziska. Love everything about you,long blonde hair deep blue eyes, slim delicately built body(not skinny)) exquisite little tits with superb pointy nipples, tummy,pussy bum and legs all perfect. Keep stripping acting and po

Anonymous
Nov 23, 2018

Lovely super slim delicately built girl who loves to strip off and masturbate to orgasm for her fans to watch