Genevieve Gandi
Profile
4.1/5 (43 Votes)
Genevieve Gandi

Genevieve Gandi

Aliases: Christianna, Erica B, Erika A, Genevieve, Izabel, Marianna Merkulova, Vanessa, Vanessa Goldness, Xana D
Nationality: Russian
Place of Birth: Sevastopol
Birthday: Jul 22, 1993
Modelling start: 2013
Measurements: 37B-24-37
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Grey
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Genevieve Gandi: Met Art , Sex Art , Watch 4 Beauty , MPL Studios , Femjoy
Genevieve Gandi Galleries

March 18, 2019

Xana D Give Me A Hand By Femjoy
Xana D Give Me A Hand By Femjoy

3.8/5 (145 Votes)

January 9, 2019

Genevieve Gandi Magnifique By Nakety
Genevieve Gandi Magnifique By Nakety

2.9/5 (109 Votes)

December 29, 2018

Marianna Merkulova Satisfaction By Playboy
Marianna Merkulova Satisfaction By Playboy

3.8/5 (302 Votes)

December 20, 2018

Genevieve Gandi Country Roads By Met Art
Genevieve Gandi Country Roads By Met Art

3.9/5 (131 Votes)

December 8, 2018

Marianna Merkulova The Light By Playboy
Marianna Merkulova The Light By Playboy

3.9/5 (464 Votes)

December 6, 2018

Genevieve Gandi Whisper By Nakety
Genevieve Gandi Whisper By Nakety

3.1/5 (131 Votes)

October 1, 2018

Christianna Dolce By MPL Studios
Christianna Dolce By MPL Studios

3.8/5 (141 Votes)

September 4, 2018

Genevieve Gandi Sweet By Nakety
Genevieve Gandi Sweet By Nakety

3.8/5 (151 Votes)

July 11, 2018

Genevieve Gandi Bound And Whipped
Genevieve Gandi Bound And Whipped

2.9/5 (102 Votes)

June 27, 2018

Genevieve Gandi In Boss By Nakety
Genevieve Gandi In Boss By Nakety

3.8/5 (132 Votes)

June 21, 2018

Christianna Heat Of The Moment By MPL Studios
Christianna Heat Of The Moment By MPL Studios

3.8/5 (163 Votes)

May 30, 2018

Genevieve Gandi Cozy By Nakety
Genevieve Gandi Cozy By Nakety

3.8/5 (200 Votes)

March 19, 2018

Genevieve Gandi Synae By Met Art
Genevieve Gandi Synae By Met Art

3.9/5 (179 Votes)

February 22, 2018

Xana D Special Treat By Femjoy
Xana D Special Treat By Femjoy

3.8/5 (171 Votes)

January 30, 2018

Xana D Like An Angel By Femjoy
Xana D Like An Angel By Femjoy

3.8/5 (240 Votes)

August 2, 2017

Genevieve Gandi Ceena By Met Art
Genevieve Gandi Ceena By Met Art

3.6/5 (248 Votes)

April 12, 2017

Genevieve Gandi Stecia By Sex Art
Genevieve Gandi Stecia By Sex Art

4.1/5 (846 Votes)

February 24, 2017

Genevieve Gandi Eolia By Sex Art
Genevieve Gandi Eolia By Sex Art

3.9/5 (260 Votes)

November 17, 2016

Genevieve Gandi Fantele By Sex Art
Genevieve Gandi Fantele By Sex Art

3.9/5 (250 Votes)

May 6, 2016

Genevieve Gandi Blosa By Met Art
Genevieve Gandi Blosa By Met Art

3.9/5 (220 Votes)

Genevieve Gandi Videos

December 21, 2017

Genevieve Gandi Hot Tent By Errotica Archives
Genevieve Gandi Hot Tent By Errotica Archives

3.3/5 (138 Votes)

Comments about Genevieve Gandi

No comments yet, be the first one