Gia Lashay
Profile
1/5 (1 Votes)
Gia Lashay

Gia Lashay

Aliases: Gia, Sugarbrowne
Nationality: American
Birthday: Jun 17, 1984
Measurements: 34DD-24-37
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Paysites featuring Gia Lashay: Digital Desire
Gia Lashay Galleries

May 29, 2013

Naughty model Gia Lashay
Naughty model  Gia Lashay

3.9/5 (498 Votes)

March 23, 2013

Gia Lashay by Digital Desire
Gia Lashay by Digital Desire

3.9/5 (562 Votes)

February 5, 2013

Gia Lashay horny babe
Gia Lashay horny babe

3.9/5 (497 Votes)

Gia Lashay Videos

Comments about Gia Lashay

No comments yet, be the first one