Gina Alvarez
Profile
3/5 (2 Votes)
Gina Alvarez

Gina Alvarez

Aliases: Gina, Denise
Nationality: Slovakian
Birthday: Mar 12, 1989
Modelling start: 2007
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Gina Alvarez: Karups PC , Evas Garden
Gina Alvarez Galleries

April 27, 2013

Gina Alvarez nude
Gina Alvarez nude

3.7/5 (166 Votes)

February 28, 2013

Gina in the Evas Garden
Gina in the Evas Garden

3.6/5 (299 Votes)

February 19, 2013

Gina in sauna
Gina in sauna

3.7/5 (449 Votes)

Gina Alvarez Videos

Comments about Gina Alvarez

No comments yet, be the first one