Gudrun
Profile
3.6/5 (5 Votes)
Gudrun

Gudrun

Aliases: Alexia, Annik, Martina Lanik
Nationality: Russian
Birthday: Oct 26, 1988
Modelling start: 2010
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5' 3'' (161 cm)
Career status: Retired
Paysites featuring Gudrun: Femjoy , Nubiles , Twistys
Gudrun Galleries

September 4, 2016

Cute Teen Annik
Cute Teen Annik

3.1/5 (139 Votes)

October 31, 2015

Alexia nude gallery
Alexia nude gallery

3.6/5 (186 Votes)

September 3, 2013

Gudrun by Femjoy
Gudrun by Femjoy

3.6/5 (94 Votes)

Gudrun Videos

September 5, 2015

Martina Lanik bathtime
Martina Lanik bathtime

2.6/5 (65 Votes)

Comments about Gudrun

No comments yet, be the first one