Gwen
Profile
4.7/5 (90 Votes)
Gwen

Gwen

Aliases: Anna, Anna A, Christine A, Fiona, Gven, Gwen A, Gwen C, Laura, Lucia, Marielle C, Martina C, Melinda, Natalie, Pia, Vendula, Vendule T, Wendy
Birthday: Jan 8, 1987
Modelling start: 2006
Measurements: 35/25/36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (171 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Gwen: Femjoy , Met Art , Evas Garden , X-Art , Watch 4 Beauty
Gwen Galleries

June 17, 2019

Pia Bandeau By Errotica Archives
Pia Bandeau By Errotica Archives

3.8/5 (169 Votes)

December 30, 2018

Gwen Wet
Gwen Wet

3.7/5 (234 Votes)

December 17, 2017

Pia Cherries
Pia Cherries

3.8/5 (266 Votes)

March 20, 2017

Gwen Reflection
Gwen Reflection

3.8/5 (218 Votes)

December 3, 2016

Gwen Softbox
Gwen Softbox

3.8/5 (219 Votes)

May 7, 2016

Gwen Expired Ticket
Gwen Expired Ticket

3.9/5 (221 Votes)

February 3, 2014

Gwen nice views
Gwen nice views

3.7/5 (222 Votes)

July 6, 2013

Anna in jeans
Anna in jeans

3.7/5 (195 Votes)

May 4, 2013

Gwen by Femjoy
Gwen by Femjoy

3.7/5 (411 Votes)

Gwen Videos

Comments about Gwen

No comments yet, be the first one