Helen Louise
Profile
0/5 (0 Votes)
Helen Louise

Helen Louise

Aliases: Chloe, Helen, Helen Carter
Nationality: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: Bishops Stortford
Birthday: 1985
Measurements: 34DD-26-33
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5ft 9in (175 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Helen Louise: Girlfolio , Only Tease
Interesting Facts: Helen Louise is a rising star from UK.
Helen Louise Galleries

June 21, 2018

Helen Tira De Jeans By Girlfolio
Helen Tira De Jeans By Girlfolio

3.4/5 (85 Votes)

May 21, 2013

Fantastic Helen Louise
Fantastic Helen Louise

3/5 (87 Votes)

March 15, 2013

Helen outdoors
Helen outdoors

3.7/5 (75 Votes)

January 16, 2013

Helen Louis by Girlfolio
Helen Louis by Girlfolio

3.4/5 (74 Votes)

November 22, 2012

Girl Folio super model Helen Louise
Girl Folio super model Helen Louise

3/5 (88 Votes)

October 11, 2012

Helen Louise from Breath Takers
Helen Louise from Breath Takers

3.6/5 (66 Votes)

September 14, 2012

Helen Louise breath taker
Helen Louise breath taker

3.6/5 (73 Votes)

July 18, 2012

Helen Louise on the bridge
Helen Louise on the bridge

3.6/5 (60 Votes)

June 24, 2012

Helen Louise erotica
Helen Louise erotica

3.6/5 (53 Votes)

June 6, 2012

Helen Louise usual day
Helen Louise usual day

3.6/5 (49 Votes)

May 21, 2012

Helen Louise back to school
Helen Louise back to school

3.7/5 (68 Votes)

April 29, 2012

Sexy mama Helen Louise
Sexy mama Helen Louise

3/5 (66 Votes)

April 10, 2012

Helen Louise teases
Helen Louise teases

3.6/5 (49 Votes)

March 13, 2012

Helen Louise ready to streap
Helen Louise ready to streap

2.8/5 (59 Votes)

February 28, 2012

Helen Louise private
Helen Louise private

3.4/5 (51 Votes)

February 16, 2012

Helen Louise changing cloths
Helen Louise changing cloths

3.6/5 (47 Votes)

January 30, 2012

Helen Louise office outfit
Helen Louise office outfit

3.5/5 (40 Votes)

January 25, 2012

Helen Louise taking pictures
Helen Louise taking pictures

3.6/5 (51 Votes)

January 19, 2012

Helen Louise degrees
Helen Louise degrees

3.6/5 (103 Votes)

January 15, 2012

Helen Louise summer
Helen Louise summer

3.2/5 (56 Votes)

January 6, 2012

Helen Louise back in school
Helen Louise back in school

3.5/5 (49 Votes)

January 2, 2012

Helen Louise busty beautie
Helen Louise busty beautie

3.6/5 (778 Votes)

December 29, 2011

Helen Louise secretary
Helen Louise secretary

3/5 (59 Votes)

December 27, 2011

Helen Louise training
Helen Louise training

3.4/5 (50 Votes)

Helen Louise Videos

Comments about Helen Louise

No comments yet, be the first one