Irina B
Profile
3.5/5 (20 Votes)
Irina B

Irina B

Aliases: Alsu, Idonia, Irina, Irina A, Irina K, Irisetta, Lana
Nationality: Russian
Birthday: Jan 17, 1989
Modelling start: 2008
Measurements: 35/23/35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (166 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Irina B: Met Art , Femjoy
Interesting Facts: Irina B works in a beauty salon.
Irina B Galleries

April 14, 2019

Irisetta Erotic Gallery
Irisetta Erotic Gallery

3.6/5 (218 Votes)

December 21, 2018

Alsu Gutta By Amour Angels
Alsu Gutta By Amour Angels

3.9/5 (75 Votes)

January 28, 2018

Irisetta Outdoors
Irisetta Outdoors

3.6/5 (177 Votes)

June 19, 2016

Goddess Nudes Irisetta
Goddess Nudes Irisetta

3.8/5 (184 Votes)

February 4, 2014

Idonia red hat
Idonia red hat

3.7/5 (172 Votes)

July 25, 2013

Irina B on red
Irina B on red

3.7/5 (88 Votes)

July 23, 2013

Irina B by Rylsky Art
Irina B by Rylsky Art

3.8/5 (112 Votes)

March 8, 2013

Idonia outdoor nudity
Idonia outdoor nudity

3.7/5 (183 Votes)

January 13, 2013

Idonia from Femjoy
Idonia from Femjoy

3.7/5 (293 Votes)

December 18, 2012

Irina B by Femjoy
Irina B by Femjoy

3.7/5 (229 Votes)

November 4, 2012

Irina B nude by Met Art
Irina B nude by Met Art

3.7/5 (190 Votes)

October 8, 2012

Irina B nude
Irina B nude

3.7/5 (164 Votes)

August 22, 2012

Irina B from Met Art
Irina B from Met Art

3.7/5 (207 Votes)

Irina B Videos

Comments about Irina B

No comments yet, be the first one