Ivette Blanche
Profile
4.2/5 (10 Votes)
Ivette Blanche

Ivette Blanche

Aliases: Amanda Lauren, Ivett, Ivette Blanch, Ivette Blanche, Ivette and Ivette Blanche, Lara, Linda, Linda L, Toula, Yvette, Yvette Blanche
Nationality: Hungarian
Place of Birth: Budapest
Birthday: Jul 15, 1985
Modelling start: 2004
Measurements: 36C-24-35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (173 cm)
Career status: Retired
Paysites featuring Ivette Blanche: Watch 4 Beauty , Mc Nudes , Hegre Art , 21sextury , Twistys
Interesting Facts: Ivette Blanche unfortunately a retired model. Her most famous photo sets were taken in 2006 - 2008. Ivette Blanche is surly one of the most talented Hungarian models.
Ivette Blanche Galleries

January 14, 2020

Linda Light And Shadow By Body In Mind
Linda Light And Shadow By Body In Mind

4/5 (147 Votes)

May 5, 2019

Ivette Blanche pure beauty
Ivette Blanche pure beauty

3.8/5 (380 Votes)

April 11, 2019

Linda Liquid By Body In Mind
Linda Liquid By Body In Mind

3.8/5 (316 Votes)

July 19, 2018

Linda Chair By Body In Mind
Linda Chair By Body In Mind

3.9/5 (192 Votes)

December 25, 2017

Linda Window By Body In Mind
Linda Window By Body In Mind

3.8/5 (221 Votes)

March 18, 2017

Linda Nude Gallery
Linda Nude Gallery

3.7/5 (295 Votes)

December 11, 2016

Ivette Blanche With Dildo
Ivette Blanche With Dildo

3.8/5 (233 Votes)

August 27, 2016

Linda L Fashion Girl
Linda L Fashion Girl

3.8/5 (156 Votes)

August 20, 2013

Ivette Blanche greets from Hungary
Ivette Blanche greets from Hungary

4.4/5 (419 Votes)

June 9, 2013

Ivette Blanche by Viv Thomas
Ivette Blanche by Viv Thomas

3.8/5 (461 Votes)

April 3, 2013

Linda L by Peter Hegre
Linda L by Peter Hegre

3.7/5 (269 Votes)

July 19, 2012

Ivette Blanche for you
Ivette Blanche for you

3.8/5 (509 Votes)

June 25, 2012

Ivette Blanche in piece
Ivette Blanche in piece

3.7/5 (249 Votes)

June 7, 2012

Ivette Blanche jungle girl
Ivette Blanche jungle girl

3.7/5 (273 Votes)

May 22, 2012

Ivette Blanche great boobs
Ivette Blanche great boobs

3.7/5 (239 Votes)

May 3, 2012

Ivette Blanche nice ass
Ivette Blanche nice ass

3.7/5 (243 Votes)

April 13, 2012

Ivette Blanche on the table
Ivette Blanche on the table

3.8/5 (237 Votes)

April 1, 2012

Ivette Blanche black lingerie
Ivette Blanche black lingerie

3.7/5 (232 Votes)

February 23, 2012

Ivette Blanche by Hegre
Ivette Blanche by Hegre

3.7/5 (813 Votes)

February 14, 2012

Ivette Blanche getting wet
Ivette Blanche getting wet

3.7/5 (233 Votes)

January 28, 2012

Ivette Blanche driving partner
Ivette Blanche driving partner

3.7/5 (235 Votes)

January 23, 2012

Ivette Blanche piece of textile
Ivette Blanche piece of textile

3.7/5 (257 Votes)

January 19, 2012

Ivette Blanche embracing her Corvette
Ivette Blanche embracing her Corvette

3.7/5 (240 Votes)

January 13, 2012

Ivette Blanche,
Ivette Blanche,

3.7/5 (250 Votes)

January 10, 2012

Ivette Blanche all different angles
Ivette Blanche all different angles

3.7/5 (206 Votes)

January 7, 2012

Ivette Blanche glamour beauty
Ivette Blanche glamour beauty

3.6/5 (474 Votes)

December 30, 2011

Ivette Blanche black and white
Ivette Blanche black and white

3.7/5 (292 Votes)

December 27, 2011

Ivette Blanche sexy fun
Ivette Blanche sexy fun

3.7/5 (260 Votes)

December 23, 2011

Ivette Blanche glamorous set
Ivette Blanche glamorous set

3.7/5 (249 Votes)

December 19, 2011

Ivette Blanche A long shower
Ivette Blanche A long shower

3.7/5 (248 Votes)

December 5, 2011

Ivette Blanche glamorous beauty
Ivette Blanche glamorous beauty

3.7/5 (297 Votes)

December 3, 2011

Ivette Blanche on the flor
Ivette Blanche on the flor

3.7/5 (364 Votes)

Ivette Blanche Videos

Comments about Ivette Blanche

No comments yet, be the first one