Jamie Langford
Profile
3/5 (22 Votes)
Jamie Langford

Jamie Langford

Aliases: Jaime Langford, Jasmine Jones, Allison Ames, Alana Langford, Robyn Eve
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Providence, RI - Rhode Island
Birthday: Dec 13, 1987
Modelling start: 2006
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Height: 5' 3'' (160 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Jamie Langford: Girlfolio , Breath Takers , Digital Desire
Jamie Langford Galleries

April 14, 2019

Jamie Fire
Jamie Fire

3.6/5 (208 Votes)

January 28, 2018

Jamie Langford By Girlfolio
Jamie Langford By Girlfolio

3.6/5 (212 Votes)

Jamie Langford Videos

Comments about Jamie Langford

No comments yet, be the first one