Jana Cova
Profile
4.5/5 (21 Votes)
Jana Cova

Jana Cova

Aliases: Jana, Jana C, Jana Cove, Paradyce, Yana Cova
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Prague
Birthday: Apr 13, 1980
Modelling start: 2000
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Height: 5' 2'' (157 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Jana Cova: Digital Desire , Virtua Girls , Art Lingerie , Only Tease , Twistys
Interesting Facts: Jana Cova has appeared in several famous magazines such as Hustler, Penthouse and Perfect 10.
Jana Cova Galleries

September 22, 2018

Jana Cova In Bed
Jana Cova In Bed

3.7/5 (198 Votes)

September 25, 2017

Jana Cova White Lingerie
Jana Cova White Lingerie

3.2/5 (285 Votes)

January 21, 2017

Jana Cova In Red
Jana Cova In Red

3.8/5 (239 Votes)

June 2, 2016

Jana Cova Erotic Gallery By Only Tease
Jana Cova Erotic Gallery By Only Tease

3.7/5 (79 Votes)

November 1, 2013

Halloween With Jana Cova
Halloween With Jana Cova

3.1/5 (54 Votes)

August 30, 2013

Amazing Jana Cova
Amazing Jana Cova

3.8/5 (90 Votes)

June 22, 2013

Dream girl Jana Cova
Dream girl Jana Cova

3.8/5 (95 Votes)

April 21, 2013

Jana Cova by Art Lingerie
Jana Cova by Art Lingerie

3.8/5 (196 Votes)

February 14, 2013

Digital Desire Jana Cova
Digital Desire Jana Cova

3.6/5 (137 Votes)

December 18, 2012

Jana Cova in pink
Jana Cova in pink

3.7/5 (111 Votes)

November 4, 2012

Jana Cova desktop girl
Jana Cova desktop girl

3.7/5 (763 Votes)

September 24, 2012

Jana Cova virtua girl
Jana Cova virtua girl

3.8/5 (97 Votes)

Jana Cova Videos

December 18, 2016

Molly eats Jana Cova
Molly eats Jana Cova

3.5/5 (73 Votes)

April 25, 2013

Jana Cova fingering
Jana Cova fingering

2.6/5 (149 Votes)

February 4, 2013

Jana Cova solo video
Jana Cova solo video

2.6/5 (163 Votes)

October 30, 2012

Jana Cova twistys video
Jana Cova twistys video

2.6/5 (125 Votes)

October 14, 2012

Jana Cova art lingerie video
Jana Cova art lingerie video

2.6/5 (119 Votes)

September 25, 2012

Jana Cova fingering hard
Jana Cova fingering hard

2.6/5 (139 Votes)

September 23, 2012

Jana Cova spreads legs
Jana Cova spreads legs

2.7/5 (144 Votes)

Comments about Jana Cova

No comments yet, be the first one