Jaye Rose Naked Pics, Jaye Rose Erotic Videos

Biography
3/5 (1 Votes)
Jaye Rose

Jaye Rose

Aliases: Jaye, JayeR, Jaye Starr, Jess, Jessica Dawson, Jessica Rose
Nationality: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: Wales
Birthday: Aug 27, 1990
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Green
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Official site: Rosie Jaye
Interesting Facts: Rosie Jaye is a sexy red head from Wales in the UK! One of the hottest young red heads in the business!

Jaye Rose Nude Galleries, Jaye Rose XXX Photos

June 8, 2013

Jaye by Girlfolio
Jaye by Girlfolio

3.2/5 (60 Votes)

April 3, 2013

Sensual Jaye
Sensual Jaye

3.6/5 (94 Votes)

February 6, 2013

Girl Folio model Jaye
Girl Folio model Jaye

3.6/5 (216 Votes)

December 20, 2012

Rosie Jay pussy spread
Rosie Jay pussy spread

3.5/5 (221 Votes)

November 6, 2012

Jaye Rose by StMackenzies
Jaye Rose by StMackenzies

3.6/5 (190 Votes)

October 23, 2012

Girlfolio beautie Jaye Rose
Girlfolio beautie Jaye Rose

3.5/5 (212 Votes)

September 26, 2012

Jaye Rose by Girlfolio
Jaye Rose by Girlfolio

3.6/5 (197 Votes)

September 8, 2012

Jaye Rose pink panties
Jaye Rose pink panties

3.5/5 (210 Votes)

August 14, 2012

Jaye Rose in the bathroom
Jaye Rose in the bathroom

3.5/5 (204 Votes)

July 30, 2012

Jaye Rose from Girlfolio
Jaye Rose from Girlfolio

3.6/5 (203 Votes)

July 18, 2012

Jaye Rose sexy redhead
Jaye Rose sexy redhead

3.6/5 (245 Votes)

July 14, 2012

Jaye Rose back to school
Jaye Rose back to school

3.6/5 (195 Votes)

January 14, 2012

Jaye Rose in the kitchen
Jaye Rose in the kitchen

3.6/5 (189 Votes)

August 14, 2011

Jaye Rose G cups
Jaye Rose G cups

3.5/5 (192 Votes)

Jaye Rose Nude Videos, Jaye Rose Porn Videos

November 25, 2012

Rosie Jaye hot video
Rosie Jaye hot video

2.6/5 (243 Votes)

November 14, 2012

Jaye Rose twistys video
Jaye Rose twistys video

2.6/5 (275 Votes)

October 21, 2012

Rosie Jaye for you
Rosie Jaye for you

2.6/5 (240 Votes)

October 10, 2012

Jaye Rose video
Jaye Rose video

2.6/5 (291 Votes)

September 15, 2012

Rosie Jaye video
Rosie Jaye video

2.6/5 (249 Votes)

August 30, 2012

Jaye Rose in white top
Jaye Rose in white top

2.6/5 (262 Votes)

August 23, 2012

Jaye Rose body touching
Jaye Rose body touching

2.6/5 (254 Votes)

August 16, 2012

Jaye Rose boobs squeezing
Jaye Rose boobs squeezing

2.6/5 (275 Votes)

August 2, 2012

Jaye Rose in the kitchen
Jaye Rose in the kitchen

2.6/5 (302 Votes)

July 23, 2012

Jaye Rose on bed
Jaye Rose on bed

2.6/5 (251 Votes)

July 16, 2012

Jaye Rose and her boobies
Jaye Rose and her boobies

2.6/5 (296 Votes)