Julia I
Profile
3/5 (24 Votes)
Julia I

Julia I

Aliases: Jacquelin, Jacquelyn, Jewel, Julia, Julia A, Julia Bea, Justin, Kira, Maya, Wayna
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: Jul 23, 1986
Measurements: 90/65/90
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (173 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Julia I: Femjoy , MPL Studios , Met Art , X-Art , Domai
Interesting Facts: Julia I is a traveller, she would really want to visit USA.
Julia I Galleries

March 3, 2019

Beautiful Maya nude
Beautiful Maya nude

3.9/5 (397 Votes)

October 10, 2018

Justin Pilates By Zemani
Justin Pilates By Zemani

4.1/5 (125 Votes)

May 6, 2018

Maya You And Me
Maya You And Me

3.9/5 (420 Votes)

January 28, 2018

Maya My Fair Lady
Maya My Fair Lady

3.8/5 (369 Votes)

July 15, 2017

Maya Delicious
Maya Delicious

3.7/5 (412 Votes)

May 15, 2017

Maya Moments
Maya Moments

3.5/5 (286 Votes)

March 4, 2017

Justin Griglia
Justin Griglia

3.9/5 (298 Votes)

December 14, 2016

Maya It Has To Be You II By MPL Studios
Maya It Has To Be You II By MPL Studios

3.7/5 (202 Votes)

November 30, 2016

Maya It Has To Be You By MPL Studios
Maya It Has To Be You By MPL Studios

3.9/5 (213 Votes)

October 3, 2016

Postcard From Crimea
Postcard From Crimea

3.7/5 (262 Votes)

August 6, 2016

Justin From Zemani
Justin From Zemani

3.9/5 (218 Votes)

March 27, 2016

Maya from MPL Studios
Maya from MPL Studios

3.9/5 (2186 Votes)

September 15, 2013

Orange cowgirl Maya
Orange cowgirl Maya

3.7/5 (222 Votes)

September 12, 2013

Maya nude gallery
Maya nude gallery

3.7/5 (106 Votes)

August 23, 2013

MPL model Maya
MPL model Maya

4.1/5 (365 Votes)

July 28, 2013

Julia by Femjoy
Julia by Femjoy

3.7/5 (138 Votes)

July 22, 2013

Maya in fishnet
Maya in fishnet

3.7/5 (144 Votes)

July 6, 2013

Maya on bed
Maya on bed

3.7/5 (172 Votes)

May 25, 2013

Sensual Maya nude
Sensual Maya nude

3.7/5 (196 Votes)

Julia I Videos

Comments about Julia I

No comments yet, be the first one