Jurgita Valts
Profile
4.5/5 (30 Votes)
Jurgita Valts

Jurgita Valts

Aliases: Jurgita Tvarionaite
Nationality: Lithuanian
Birthday: Dec 26, 1979
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Official site: Playboy
Interesting Facts: Jurgita Valts comes from Lithuania but curently stays in Philadelphia, PA. Jurgita was Playboy Cyber Girl of the Month for July 2006.
Jurgita Valts Galleries

February 12, 2013

Sexy blonde Jurgita Valts
Sexy blonde Jurgita Valts

3.7/5 (163 Votes)

December 15, 2012

Jurgita Valts Cybergirl
Jurgita Valts Cybergirl

3.7/5 (99 Votes)

October 31, 2012

Playboy Playmate Jurgita Valts
Playboy Playmate Jurgita Valts

3.7/5 (144 Votes)

September 20, 2012

Jurgita Valts Playboy Cybergirl
Jurgita Valts Playboy Cybergirl

3.7/5 (98 Votes)

August 13, 2012

Jurgita Valts pink lingerie
Jurgita Valts pink lingerie

3.7/5 (131 Votes)

July 16, 2012

Playboy girl Jurgita Valts
Playboy girl Jurgita Valts

3.7/5 (133 Votes)

July 12, 2012

Glamour Jurgita Valts
Glamour Jurgita Valts

3.7/5 (175 Votes)

July 10, 2012

Jurgita Valts from Playboy
Jurgita Valts from Playboy

3.7/5 (153 Votes)

Jurgita Valts Videos

March 13, 2016

Jurgita Valts nude video
Jurgita Valts nude video

2.6/5 (188 Votes)

January 2, 2013

Jurgita Valts video by Playboy
Jurgita Valts video by Playboy

2.7/5 (160 Votes)

October 16, 2012

Jurgita Valts Playboy video
Jurgita Valts Playboy video

2.6/5 (171 Votes)

Comments about Jurgita Valts

This gallery have comment (Click to show)

undefined
Jun 11, 2019

Without a doubt one of the most beautiful women to have ever walked the Earth.