Lauren Crist
Profile
3.6/5 (12 Votes)
Lauren Crist

Lauren Crist

Aliases: Jana, Lauren, Lauren Collins, Lauren Krist, Lauren Lace, Lisa, Luce A
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Prague
Birthday: 05-06-1990
Modelling start: 2011
Measurements: 34C-26-37
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Lauren Crist: Club Sandy , Evas Garden , Met Art , Sex Art , Wow Girls
Lauren Crist Galleries

October 14, 2018

Lisa Epic Love
Lisa Epic Love

3.3/5 (324 Votes)

October 10, 2018

Lauren Crist Lingerie By Met Art
Lauren Crist Lingerie By Met Art

3.9/5 (188 Votes)

September 13, 2018

Lauren Crist Directors Chair By Met Art
Lauren Crist Directors Chair By Met Art

3.9/5 (224 Votes)

March 30, 2018

Lauren Crist Jciela By Met Art
Lauren Crist Jciela By Met Art

3.8/5 (141 Votes)

March 28, 2018

Lauren So Beautiful By Femjoy
Lauren So Beautiful By Femjoy

3.8/5 (189 Votes)

February 2, 2018

Lauren Crist Reciva By Met Art
Lauren Crist Reciva By Met Art

3.7/5 (181 Votes)

January 15, 2018

Lauren Every Weekday
Lauren Every Weekday

3.8/5 (381 Votes)

January 11, 2018

Lauren Crist Belona By Met Art
Lauren Crist Belona By Met Art

4.1/5 (214 Votes)

December 15, 2017

Lauren Waiting By MPL Studios
Lauren Waiting By MPL Studios

3.9/5 (121 Votes)

October 7, 2017

Lauren Crist Feira
Lauren Crist Feira

3.7/5 (314 Votes)

September 12, 2017

Lauren In Meet Me At The Beach By Femjoy
Lauren In Meet Me At The Beach By Femjoy

3.9/5 (143 Votes)

August 7, 2017

Met Art Lauren Crist Mizeya
Met Art Lauren Crist Mizeya

3.7/5 (291 Votes)

July 25, 2017

Lauren On The Right Track By Femjoy
Lauren On The Right Track By Femjoy

3.8/5 (192 Votes)

June 13, 2017

Lauren In Portugal By Femjoy
Lauren In Portugal By Femjoy

3.9/5 (166 Votes)

May 3, 2017

Lauren Excellence By Femjoy
Lauren Excellence By Femjoy

3.8/5 (204 Votes)

February 9, 2017

Lauren Me By Femjoy
Lauren Me By Femjoy

3.7/5 (284 Votes)

January 28, 2017

Lauren Crist For You
Lauren Crist For You

3.7/5 (390 Votes)

December 10, 2016

Lauren Crist By Sex Art
Lauren Crist By Sex Art

3.7/5 (277 Votes)

September 23, 2016

Lauren Inside By Femjoy
Lauren Inside By Femjoy

4.1/5 (126 Votes)

September 9, 2016

Lauren Tension By Femjoy
Lauren Tension By Femjoy

3.8/5 (144 Votes)

May 28, 2016

Lauren By Nubile Films
Lauren By Nubile Films

3.7/5 (345 Votes)

May 23, 2016

Lauren Nude Art By Femjoy
Lauren Nude Art By Femjoy

4.1/5 (298 Votes)

May 22, 2016

Lisa X Art Gallery
Lisa X Art Gallery

3.7/5 (383 Votes)

May 15, 2016

Lauren Let Me Be The One
Lauren Let Me Be The One

3.7/5 (224 Votes)

January 31, 2016

Lisa Give Me More Part II
Lisa Give Me More Part II

3.5/5 (251 Votes)

January 20, 2016

Lauren Crist Lygenca By Met Art
Lauren Crist Lygenca By Met Art

3.7/5 (179 Votes)

August 4, 2014

Lisa From X Art
Lisa From X Art

3.8/5 (199 Votes)

February 28, 2014

Lauren Move It Like That
Lauren Move It Like That

3.7/5 (181 Votes)

July 26, 2013

Luce A Red Heels
Luce A Red Heels

3.6/5 (152 Votes)

June 19, 2013

Lisa And Panties
Lisa And Panties

3.7/5 (177 Votes)

April 18, 2013

Lauren Crist By Club Sandy
Lauren Crist By Club Sandy

3.6/5 (170 Votes)

March 26, 2013

Luce A By Met Art
Luce A By Met Art

3.7/5 (188 Votes)

March 13, 2013

Lisa By X Art
Lisa By X Art

3.7/5 (285 Votes)

February 25, 2013

Luce A On Sofa
Luce A On Sofa

3.9/5 (213 Votes)

December 18, 2012

Lauren Collins From Evas Garden
Lauren Collins From Evas Garden

3.7/5 (184 Votes)

Lauren Crist Videos

August 17, 2016

Eufrat Mai and Laura Jones
Eufrat Mai and Laura Jones

3.5/5 (113 Votes)

January 16, 2016

Lauren Crist fun after class
Lauren Crist fun after class

2.7/5 (85 Votes)

June 18, 2015

Lauren Crist Erotic Video
Lauren Crist Erotic Video

2.5/5 (75 Votes)

March 2, 2015

Lauren Crist Met Art video
Lauren Crist Met Art video

2.7/5 (94 Votes)

February 25, 2014

Lauren Crist solo video
Lauren Crist solo video

2.7/5 (88 Votes)

Comments about Lauren Crist

No comments yet, be the first one