Leana Sweet
Profile
3.5/5 (2 Votes)
Leana Sweet

Leana Sweet

Aliases: Anita Koromislo, Anna, Anna Biro, LeAnn, Leana Sweet, Leana, Leanna, Leanna Love, Leanna Sweet, Leanne Sweet, Leona, Yasmine
Nationality: Hungarian
Place of Birth: Budapest, Hungary
Birthday: Jul 18, 1987
Modelling start: 2005
Measurements: 34B-23-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (173 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Leana Sweet: Sex Art , ALS Scan , Club Sandy , Twistys
Leana Sweet Galleries

December 23, 2017

Leanna Sweet Sweet Desires By 21naturals
Leanna Sweet Sweet Desires By 21naturals

2.9/5 (140 Votes)

August 12, 2017

Leanna Sweet Sexy Feet
Leanna Sweet Sexy Feet

3.3/5 (103 Votes)

May 25, 2013

Leana Sweet by Club Sandy
Leana Sweet by Club Sandy

3.6/5 (106 Votes)

Leana Sweet Videos

April 16, 2013

Leana Sweet Art of Sex
Leana Sweet Art of Sex

3.9/5 (80 Votes)

Comments about Leana Sweet

No comments yet, be the first one