Lia 19
Profile
0/5 (0 Votes)
Lia 19

Lia 19

Aliases: Lia Leah, Lia19, Ashely Ryan
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: AZ - Arizona
Birthday: 6th of June 1983
Measurements: 34C-24-30
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Official site: Lia 19
Interesting Facts: Lia 19 is one of the most famous nude teen model in the internet. Her great carrer started when she joined FTV Girls.
Lia 19 Galleries

June 14, 2013

Lia on a beach
Lia on a beach

3.6/5 (106 Votes)

June 1, 2013

Lia black skirt
Lia black skirt

3.6/5 (82 Votes)

May 15, 2013

Shower time for Lia
Shower time for Lia

3.6/5 (82 Votes)

April 14, 2013

Lia is 19
Lia is 19

3.6/5 (149 Votes)

October 13, 2012

Lia 19 pink undies
Lia 19 pink undies

3.6/5 (183 Votes)

August 26, 2012

Lia 19 cute blonde
Lia 19 cute blonde

3.6/5 (206 Votes)

August 16, 2012

Lia 19 in flowers
Lia 19 in flowers

3.6/5 (367 Votes)

January 26, 2012

Lia 19 for you
Lia 19 for you

3.6/5 (154 Votes)

January 13, 2012

Lia 19 sweet body
Lia 19 sweet body

3.6/5 (126 Votes)

October 13, 2011

Lia 19 dildo
Lia 19 dildo

3.6/5 (148 Votes)

September 27, 2011

Lia 19 sweet teen
Lia 19 sweet teen

3.6/5 (222 Votes)

October 13, 2010

Lia 19 nude
Lia 19 nude

3.6/5 (245 Votes)

January 27, 2010

Lia 19 tasty nipples
Lia 19 tasty nipples

3.6/5 (417 Votes)

Lia 19 Videos

January 7, 2013

Lia 19 sexy video
Lia 19 sexy video

2.6/5 (44 Votes)

December 12, 2012

Lia 19 by Art Lingerie
Lia 19 by Art Lingerie

2.7/5 (54 Votes)

October 28, 2012

Lia 19 video
Lia 19 video

2.7/5 (52 Votes)

September 14, 2012

Lia 19 pink gloves
Lia 19 pink gloves

2.7/5 (45 Votes)

September 11, 2012

Lia 19 rides a symbian
Lia 19 rides a symbian

2.7/5 (88 Votes)

September 1, 2012

Lia 19 rocking
Lia 19 rocking

3.4/5 (71 Votes)

August 20, 2012

Lia 19 and Danielle FTV
Lia 19 and Danielle FTV

3.4/5 (49 Votes)

August 12, 2012

Lia 19 in the shower
Lia 19 in the shower

2.7/5 (76 Votes)

Comments about Lia 19

No comments yet, be the first one