Lizz Tayler
Profile
0/5 (0 Votes)
Lizz Tayler

Lizz Tayler

Aliases: Elizabeth Slamka, Elizaves, Liz, Lizz Taylor
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Phoenix, AZ - Arizona
Birthday: Jun 9, 1990
Modelling start: 2010
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (162 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Lizz Tayler: Digital Desire , Passion HD , Twistys , Reality Kings
Lizz Tayler Galleries

August 9, 2018

Lizz Tayler Erotic Gallery By Digital Desire
Lizz Tayler Erotic Gallery By Digital Desire

3.4/5 (155 Votes)

May 6, 2017

Lizz Tayler Sexual Pampering
Lizz Tayler Sexual Pampering

3.1/5 (141 Votes)

Lizz Tayler Videos

Comments about Lizz Tayler

No comments yet, be the first one