Louise Glover
Profile
3.7/5 (3 Votes)
Louise Glover

Louise Glover

Aliases: Louise, Vanesa Black, Vanessa
Nationality: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: St Helens, England
Birthday: Feb 2, 1983
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: Yes
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (166 cm)
Career status: Retired
Sites featuring Louise Glover: Twistys , Domai , Watch 4 Beauty , Digital Desire , Viv Thomas
Louise Glover Galleries

November 3, 2018

Lady in red Louise Glover
Lady in red Louise Glover

3.2/5 (207 Votes)

August 3, 2013

Louise Glover bomb shell bust
Louise Glover bomb shell bust

3.5/5 (120 Votes)

July 28, 2013

Louise Glover in black
Louise Glover in black

3.4/5 (115 Votes)

Louise Glover Videos

Comments about Louise Glover

No comments yet, be the first one