Nikita Valentin
Profile
3.3/5 (12 Votes)
Nikita Valentin

Nikita Valentin

Aliases: Gabriella Tchekan, Nakita Valentine, Gabriella L, Gabriella Tchequan
Nationality: Slovakian
Place of Birth: Bratislava
Birthday: April 15, 1972
Measurements: 32E-25-36
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5ft 9in (175 cm)
Official site: Nikita Valentin
Interesting Facts: Nikita Valentin has a flawless complexion and is actually a computer programmer by day. What you will like is that by night, she gets very naughty and raunchy. Nikita Valentin has been featured in numerous XXX scenes and the variety of sex acts she performs is quite impresseive.
Nikita Valentin Galleries

March 17, 2012

Busty blonde Nikita Valentin
Busty blonde Nikita Valentin

3.9/5 (241 Votes)

March 4, 2012

Nikita Valentin by 1by-day
Nikita Valentin by 1by-day

3.7/5 (222 Votes)

February 3, 2012

Nikita Valentin by MC Nudes
Nikita Valentin by MC Nudes

3.8/5 (220 Votes)

January 31, 2012

Nikita Valentin black stones
Nikita Valentin black stones

3.6/5 (300 Votes)

January 20, 2012

Nikita Valentin fabulous curves
Nikita Valentin fabulous curves

3.7/5 (210 Votes)

January 12, 2012

Nikita Valentin time to relax
Nikita Valentin time to relax

3.7/5 (200 Votes)

Nikita Valentin Videos

Comments about Nikita Valentin

No comments yet, be the first one