Peta Todd
Profile
3/5 (3 Votes)
Peta Todd

Peta Todd

Aliases: Peta, Peta Cavendish, Peta Louise Todd
Nationality: British
Place of Birth: Newham, England
Birthday: Dec 8, 1986
Modelling start: 2005
Measurements: 30F-24-34
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5' 10'' (178 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Peta Todd: Girlfolio , Body In Mind
Interesting Facts: Peta Todd is a former English glamour model and The Sun's Page 3 girl.
Peta Todd Galleries

September 16, 2016

Peta Todd White By Body In Mind
Peta Todd White By Body In Mind

3.7/5 (99 Votes)

January 29, 2016

Peta Todd Leatherette By Body In Mind
Peta Todd Leatherette By Body In Mind

3.5/5 (91 Votes)

August 12, 2015

Peta Todd On The Stairs By Body In Mind
Peta Todd On The Stairs By Body In Mind

3.5/5 (81 Votes)

March 10, 2015

Peta Todd At The Barber
Peta Todd At The Barber

3.8/5 (40 Votes)

September 23, 2012

Peta Todd by Girl Folio
Peta Todd by Girl Folio

3.7/5 (739 Votes)

Peta Todd Videos

Comments about Peta Todd

No comments yet, be the first one