Sandy Fantasy Naked Pics, Sandy Fantasy Erotic Videos

Biography
3.4/5 (5 Votes)
Sandy Fantasy

Sandy Fantasy

Aliases: Vega Vixen, Zsanett Egarhasi
Nationality: Hungarian
Place of Birth: Budapest
Birthday: December 17, 1976
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Hair color: Blond
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Official site: Club Sandy
Interesting Facts: As of 2006, she is known by the stage name Sandy, which she uses on her website (see above), although she also used the name Vega Vixen earlier in her career. She is primarily known in Europe, appearing in many men's magazines including international editions of FHM, GQ, Hustler and Penthouse. Her favourite books are The Collector by John Fowles, The Perfume by Patrick Suskind, and Mutant Message Down Under by Marlo Morgan.

Sandy Fantasy Nude Galleries, Sandy Fantasy XXX Photos

July 24, 2012

Sandy Fantasy ballet queen
Sandy Fantasy ballet queen

3.5/5 (93 Votes)

June 30, 2012

Perfect fantasy Sandy Fantasy
Perfect fantasy Sandy Fantasy

3.6/5 (67 Votes)

June 12, 2012

The one and only Sandy Fantasy
The one and only Sandy Fantasy

3.6/5 (60 Votes)

May 27, 2012

Sandy Fantasy sexy ass
Sandy Fantasy sexy ass

3.5/5 (43 Votes)

May 9, 2012

Sandy Fantasy and her sweet ass
Sandy Fantasy and her sweet ass

3.6/5 (58 Votes)

Sandy Fantasy Nude Videos, Sandy Fantasy Porn Videos

July 2, 2013

Sandy in uniform
Sandy in uniform

2.6/5 (46 Votes)

September 18, 2012

Sandy Fantasy Twistys video
Sandy Fantasy Twistys video

2.4/5 (22 Votes)

August 9, 2012

Sandy Fantasy loves pink
Sandy Fantasy loves pink

3.4/5 (32 Votes)

June 21, 2012

Guees whos pussy
Guees whos pussy

2.6/5 (49 Votes)