Sandy Summers Naked Pics, Sandy Summers Erotic Videos

Biography
3.4/5 (5 Votes)
Sandy Summers

Sandy Summers

Aliases: Naughty Girl Sandy, Sandra Larosa, Sandy, Sandy Waltrick
Birthday: Apr 28, 1982
Modelling start: 2006
Measurements: 34B-27-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 104 lbs (47 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (166 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Sandy Summers: Take 5 Girls , Met Art , Twistys , Digital Desire
Interesting Facts: Sandy Summers hangs out with her model friends in Los Angeles, California.

Sandy Summers Nude Galleries, Sandy Summers XXX Photos

April 15, 2017

Sandy Summers Hot Babe
Sandy Summers Hot Babe

3.8/5 (217 Votes)

January 27, 2017

Sandy Summers Blue Bikini
Sandy Summers Blue Bikini

3.6/5 (163 Votes)

July 30, 2016

Presenting Sandy Summers
Presenting Sandy Summers

3.8/5 (237 Votes)

January 2, 2016

Sandy Summers Flower Power
Sandy Summers Flower Power

3.8/5 (207 Votes)

August 17, 2015

Sensual Sandy Summer
Sensual Sandy Summer

3.6/5 (320 Votes)

August 7, 2015

Sandy Summers So Naughty
Sandy Summers So Naughty

3.7/5 (112 Votes)

September 19, 2013

FTV Girl Sandy
FTV Girl Sandy

3.6/5 (70 Votes)

July 10, 2013

Sandy Summers by Digital Desire
Sandy Summers by Digital Desire

3.5/5 (126 Votes)

March 12, 2013

Sandy Summers is so cute
Sandy Summers is so cute

3.6/5 (174 Votes)

February 27, 2013

Sandy sexy lingerie
Sandy sexy lingerie

3.6/5 (162 Votes)

February 17, 2013

Sweet Sandy
Sweet Sandy

3.5/5 (192 Votes)

January 22, 2013

Sandy from Take 5 Girls
Sandy from Take 5 Girls

3.6/5 (237 Votes)

Sandy Summers Nude Videos, Sandy Summers Porn Videos