Sara James Naked Pics, Sara James Erotic Videos

Biography
3.4/5 (11 Votes)
Sara James

Sara James

Aliases: Ara, Jessica, Sara, Sara J, Sara Jaymes, Sarah James
Place of Birth: Whittier, CA - California
Birthday: Sep 18, 1989
Measurements: 32A-23-33
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (162 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Sara James: Girlfolio , Art Lingerie , Nubiles , Twistys , Digital Desire

Sara James Nude Galleries, Sara James XXX Photos

May 8, 2016

FTV Sara and Rilee
FTV Sara and Rilee

2.9/5 (178 Votes)

April 26, 2013

Sara Jaymes by Digital Desire
Sara Jaymes by Digital Desire

3.2/5 (183 Votes)

Sara James Nude Videos, Sara James Porn Videos

November 14, 2016

Sara James loves to play
Sara James loves to play

3.4/5 (95 Votes)

July 17, 2013

Sara James solo video
Sara James solo video

2.7/5 (18 Votes)

April 25, 2013

Sara Jaymes solo video
Sara Jaymes solo video

2.7/5 (223 Votes)

March 1, 2013

Beach lesbian love
Beach lesbian love

3.4/5 (115 Votes)

February 18, 2013

Sara James in paradise
Sara James in paradise

2.7/5 (147 Votes)