Vanda Mey
Profile
3.8/5 (64 Votes)
Vanda Mey

Vanda Mey

Aliases: Arina, Paris, Tessa S, Virginia
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: Jun 11, 1994
Modelling start: 2015
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (173 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Vanda Mey: Met Art , Erotic Beauty , Goddess Nudes , Eternal Desire , Watch 4 Beauty
Vanda Mey Galleries

April 12, 2019

Paris Stronger By Photodromm
Paris Stronger By Photodromm

3.9/5 (161 Votes)

March 14, 2019

Paris Shake The Room By Photodromm
Paris Shake The Room By Photodromm

3.9/5 (328 Votes)

Vanda Mey Videos

Comments about Vanda Mey

No comments yet, be the first one