Vanessa Decker
Profile
4.7/5 (10 Votes)
Vanessa Decker

Vanessa Decker

Aliases: Chloe, Vanessa, Vanessa D, Vanessa Janska, Vanessa P, Vanessa T
Nationality: Czech
Birthday: Jan 2, 1995
Modelling start: 2013
Measurements: 38C-25-35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Vanessa Decker: Nubiles , Sex Art , 21sextury , Zishy
Vanessa Decker Galleries

April 21, 2019

Vanessa Decker Sex Symbol By Nubiles
Vanessa Decker Sex Symbol By Nubiles

3.6/5 (183 Votes)

April 15, 2019

Vanessa Decker Stilettos By Sex Art
Vanessa Decker Stilettos By Sex Art

3.6/5 (83 Votes)

February 26, 2019

Candy Belle And Vanessa Decker Play By Sex Art
Candy Belle And Vanessa Decker Play By Sex Art

3.2/5 (32 Votes)

January 1, 2019

Vanessa Decker Breathtaking By Sex Art
Vanessa Decker Breathtaking By Sex Art

2.9/5 (74 Votes)

October 23, 2018

Vanessa Decker Feminine By Met Art
Vanessa Decker Feminine By Met Art

3.8/5 (136 Votes)

October 16, 2018

Vanessa Decker Over Qualified By IStripper
Vanessa Decker Over Qualified By IStripper

3.1/5 (65 Votes)

April 17, 2018

Banging Beauty Vanessa By Cherry Pimps
Banging Beauty Vanessa By Cherry Pimps

2.8/5 (69 Votes)

February 21, 2018

Vanessa Decker Sarna By Met Art
Vanessa Decker Sarna By Met Art

3.8/5 (252 Votes)

January 4, 2018

Vanessa Decker Your Day By Sex Art
Vanessa Decker Your Day By Sex Art

3/5 (120 Votes)

October 3, 2017

Vanessa Decker Morswel By Met Art
Vanessa Decker Morswel By Met Art

3.7/5 (192 Votes)

July 20, 2017

Vanessa Decker Body Heat 1 By The Life Erotic
Vanessa Decker Body Heat 1 By The Life Erotic

3.6/5 (136 Votes)

June 23, 2017

Met Art Presenting Vanessa Decker
Met Art Presenting Vanessa Decker

3.7/5 (193 Votes)

February 9, 2017

Vanessa Decker Meet Me By Nubile Films
Vanessa Decker Meet Me By Nubile Films

2.9/5 (75 Votes)

February 2, 2017

Vanessa Janska Czech Plz By Zishy
Vanessa Janska Czech Plz By Zishy

3/5 (86 Votes)

December 29, 2016

Vanessa Decker The Cove By Sex Art
Vanessa Decker The Cove By Sex Art

2.9/5 (86 Votes)

September 28, 2016

Vanessa Decker Horny Fox By Nubiles
Vanessa Decker Horny Fox By Nubiles

3.9/5 (120 Votes)

June 23, 2016

Vanessa Decker Beautiful Orgasm By Nubile Films
Vanessa Decker Beautiful Orgasm By Nubile Films

2.6/5 (134 Votes)

February 19, 2016

Vanessa Decker Edible Babe By Nubiles
Vanessa Decker Edible Babe By Nubiles

3.7/5 (107 Votes)

Vanessa Decker Videos

Comments about Vanessa Decker

No comments yet, be the first one