Veronika V
Profile
4/5 (1 Votes)
Veronika V

Veronika V

Aliases: Amily, Christine, Gigi, Gigi Lightspeed, Juliana, Katherina, Kristina, Laula, Laula A, Lola, Lola A, Lola C, Lola L, Lola N, Lola V, Lola Vesela, Loretta, Lucie, Marge, Mary Anne, Nika, Patricia, Paulina, Sarah, Tisha, Veronica, Veronika, Veronika D, Veronika E, Veronika Ves, Veronika Vesela
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Prague
Birthday: Mar 15, 1984
Modelling start: 2005
Measurements: 35B-25-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Veronika V: Girlfolio , Femjoy , Errotica Archives , Mc Nudes , Watch 4 Beauty
Veronika V Galleries

April 8, 2018

Lola Private
Lola  Private

3.6/5 (159 Votes)

January 22, 2018

Lola Rouge By MC Nudes
Lola Rouge By MC Nudes

3.7/5 (156 Votes)

April 14, 2017

Lola Sunshine By MC Nudes
Lola Sunshine By MC Nudes

3.8/5 (191 Votes)

September 10, 2016

Lola from Girlfolio
Lola from Girlfolio

3.2/5 (158 Votes)

August 26, 2016

Veronika Cruiser
Veronika Cruiser

4.5/5 (1381 Votes)

February 1, 2016

Lola glam look
Lola glam look

3.7/5 (207 Votes)

February 16, 2014

Lola On Stairs
Lola On Stairs

3.5/5 (88 Votes)

June 8, 2013

Sensual Lola nude
Sensual Lola nude

3.7/5 (74 Votes)

April 3, 2013

Lola by MC Nudes
Lola by MC Nudes

3.8/5 (88 Votes)

February 7, 2013

Lola by Evas Garden
Lola by Evas Garden

3.6/5 (84 Votes)

Veronika V Videos

Comments about Veronika V

No comments yet, be the first one