Yanika A
Profile
0/5 (0 Votes)
Yanika A

Yanika A

Aliases: Judi, Luiza, Marta, Maya D, Milla, Milla Yul, Minnie, Petra G, Yanie, Yannie
Birthday: Feb 23, 1991
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Yanika A: Met Art , Errotica Archives , Femjoy
Yanika A Galleries

March 25, 2019

Petra G Friends With Benefits By Femjoy
Petra G Friends With Benefits By Femjoy

3.8/5 (122 Votes)

January 6, 2019

Yanika teasing
Yanika teasing

3.7/5 (220 Votes)

June 23, 2018

Yanika A Perfect Breasts
Yanika A Perfect Breasts

3.8/5 (242 Votes)

July 10, 2017

Judi Errotica
Judi Errotica

3.7/5 (269 Votes)

January 25, 2017

Yanika A Awesome Body
Yanika A Awesome Body

3.7/5 (159 Votes)

July 28, 2016

Petra G By Femjoy
Petra G By Femjoy

3.7/5 (244 Votes)

December 19, 2013

Yanika A Goddess
Yanika A Goddess

3.8/5 (43 Votes)

August 8, 2013

Yanika A killer body
Yanika A killer body

3.6/5 (92 Votes)

July 23, 2013

Erotic session with Yanika A
Erotic session with Yanika A

3.6/5 (73 Votes)

July 20, 2013

Petra G nude
Petra G nude

3.7/5 (249 Votes)

June 17, 2013

Yanika A nude
Yanika A nude

3.7/5 (100 Votes)

May 9, 2013

Met Art babe Yanika A
Met Art babe Yanika A

3.6/5 (100 Votes)

April 3, 2013

Met Art redhead Yanika A
Met Art redhead Yanika A

3.7/5 (108 Votes)

March 4, 2013

Met Art model Yanika A
Met Art model Yanika A

3.7/5 (356 Votes)

January 27, 2013

Sensual Yanika A
Sensual Yanika A

3.6/5 (168 Votes)

December 26, 2012

Yanika A by MetArt
Yanika A by MetArt

4.1/5 (541 Votes)

November 9, 2012

Yanika A by Femjoy
Yanika A by Femjoy

3.7/5 (189 Votes)

September 29, 2012

Yanika A from Met Art
Yanika A from Met Art

3.7/5 (608 Votes)

Yanika A Videos

May 15, 2016

Eliza wow girls video
Eliza wow girls video

3.8/5 (130 Votes)

Comments about Yanika A

This gallery have comment (Click to show)

Anonymous
Jan 09, 2019

Thaight realy Nice