Aspen Martin Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (696 Votes)
Aspen Martin

Aspen Martin

Aliases: Aspen A, Aspen Parker
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: CO - Colorado
Birthday: Jan 4, 1991
Modelling start: 2009
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Aspen Martin: This Years Model , Met Art
Aspen Martin Galleries

May 30, 2017

Aspen Martin Lemon By This Years Model
Aspen Martin Lemon By This Years Model

2.9/5 (95 Votes)

April 13, 2017

Aspen Martin Afternoon By This Years Model
Aspen Martin Afternoon By This Years Model

2.8/5 (71 Votes)

February 23, 2017

Aspen Martin Bathroom
Aspen Martin Bathroom

3.3/5 (78 Votes)

January 10, 2017

Pixie Aspen Martin By This Years Model
Pixie Aspen Martin By This Years Model

3.7/5 (97 Votes)

December 28, 2016

Winter Aspen Martin By This Years Model
Winter Aspen Martin By This Years Model

3.6/5 (109 Votes)

October 19, 2016

Aspen Martin Furry By This Years Model
Aspen Martin Furry By This Years Model

3.4/5 (93 Votes)

September 7, 2016

Aspen Martin Screendoor By This Years Model
Aspen Martin Screendoor By This Years Model

3.1/5 (93 Votes)

Aspen Martin Videos