Daisy Marie Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (910 Votes)
Daisy Marie

Daisy Marie

Aliases: Daisey, Daisy, Daisy Dukes, Daisy Fuentez, Daisy Tattoo
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Glendale, CA - California
Birthday: Feb 6, 1984
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: Yes
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Daisy Marie: Digital Desire
Daisy Marie Galleries

September 29, 2013

Daisy Marie in pink
Daisy Marie in pink

3.5/5 (44 Votes)

July 21, 2013

Daisy Marie Against The Ropes
Daisy Marie Against The Ropes

2.7/5 (140 Votes)

June 2, 2013

Daisy Marie by Michael Ninn
Daisy Marie by Michael Ninn

3.1/5 (61 Votes)

January 28, 2013

Daisy Marie by Penthouse
Daisy Marie by Penthouse

3.4/5 (138 Votes)

January 14, 2013

Daisy Marie by Digital Desire
Daisy Marie by Digital Desire

3.6/5 (142 Votes)

December 30, 2012

Daisy Marie nude
Daisy Marie nude

3.6/5 (153 Votes)

Daisy Marie Videos