Daniela Rosch Profile
Biography
3.9/5 (24401 Votes)
Daniela Rosch

Daniela Rosch

Aliases: Corinna, Arielle
Nationality: Germany
Place of Birth: Unknown
Birthday: March 23, 1982
Measurements: 87 - 66 - 87
Hair color: Blonde although brown is her natural hair color
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5ft 6in (168 cm)
Official site: FemJoy
Interesting Facts: Daniela Rosch aka Corinna has a characteristic mark on her body, it's birthmark on left breast.
Daniela Rosch Galleries

March 10, 2014

Corinna Goddess
Corinna Goddess

4.4/5 (141 Votes)

December 30, 2013

Corinna All For You
Corinna All For You

4.7/5 (4056 Votes)

July 1, 2013

Naked Corinna in river
Naked Corinna in river

4.5/5 (7838 Votes)

April 29, 2013

Corinna and Kinga
Corinna and Kinga

3.7/5 (6247 Votes)

December 22, 2012

Corinna nude gallery
Corinna nude gallery

3.8/5 (10702 Votes)

November 9, 2012

Femjoy legend Corinna
Femjoy legend Corinna

3.6/5 (7524 Votes)

September 30, 2012

Two Femjoy beauties
Two Femjoy beauties

3.5/5 (6835 Votes)

August 18, 2012

Corinna from Femjoy
Corinna from Femjoy

3.6/5 (8029 Votes)

July 31, 2012

Daniela Rosch in the woods
Daniela Rosch in the woods

3.6/5 (8525 Votes)

July 19, 2012

Daniela Rosch in the water
Daniela Rosch in the water

3.7/5 (8922 Votes)

June 26, 2012

Daniela Rosch in river
Daniela Rosch in river

3.6/5 (7744 Votes)

June 7, 2012

Daniela Rosch by the river
Daniela Rosch by the river

3.8/5 (9359 Votes)

May 22, 2012

Happy Daniela Rosch
Happy Daniela Rosch

3.6/5 (8136 Votes)

May 2, 2012

Sweet Heidi Daniela Rosch
Sweet Heidi Daniela Rosch

3.6/5 (9027 Votes)

April 12, 2012

Daniela Rosch happiness
Daniela Rosch happiness

3.6/5 (9124 Votes)

March 31, 2012

Daniela Rosch on the rocks
Daniela Rosch on the rocks

3.8/5 (10680 Votes)

March 20, 2012

Daniela Rosch in the grotte
Daniela Rosch in the grotte

3.6/5 (10325 Votes)

March 8, 2012

Daniela Rosch alias Corinna
Daniela Rosch alias Corinna

3.8/5 (12294 Votes)

February 21, 2012

Daniela Rosch blue background
Daniela Rosch blue background

3.7/5 (9421 Votes)

February 12, 2012

Daniela Rosch alias Corina
Daniela Rosch alias Corina

3.6/5 (8328 Votes)

January 29, 2012

Daniela Rosch on a boat
Daniela Rosch on a boat

3.8/5 (12212 Votes)

January 22, 2012

Corinna Eternal Moments
Corinna Eternal Moments

3.6/5 (9816 Votes)

January 8, 2012

Daniela Rosch and Anna-Leah
Daniela Rosch and Anna-Leah

3.7/5 (10620 Votes)

January 4, 2012

Daniela Rosch - Corinna Divine
Daniela Rosch - Corinna Divine

3.7/5 (11323 Votes)

December 30, 2011

Daniela Rosch in a vintage bedroom
Daniela Rosch in a vintage bedroom

3.8/5 (12648 Votes)

November 17, 2011

Daniela Rosch magic
Daniela Rosch magic

3.6/5 (10828 Votes)

November 14, 2011

Daniela Rosch Back To The Dock
Daniela Rosch Back To The Dock

3.6/5 (9036 Votes)

November 5, 2011

Daniela Rosch Real Beauty
Daniela Rosch Real Beauty

3.6/5 (9544 Votes)

October 21, 2011

Daniela Rosch Apple Bloom
Daniela Rosch Apple Bloom

3.7/5 (11135 Votes)

November 14, 2010

Daniela Rosch aka Corinna
Daniela Rosch aka Corinna

3.8/5 (12550 Votes)

January 14, 2010

Daniela Rosch Being There
Daniela Rosch Being There

3.7/5 (11021 Votes)

Daniela Rosch Videos

March 7, 2012

Daniela Rosch aka Corinna video
Daniela Rosch aka Corinna video

3.1/5 (4217 Votes)

February 16, 2012

Daniela Rosch in the ocean
Daniela Rosch in the ocean

3.1/5 (3913 Votes)