Nina James Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (692 Votes)
Nina James

Nina James

Aliases: Blake, Blake Taylor, Jenna, Nina
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Sacramento, CA
Birthday: Oct 23, 1991
Measurements: 32D-28-36
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 134lbs (61kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Official site: Breath Takers
Interesting Facts: Nina James is an accomplished horse rider and trainer from San Joaquin USA. Nina loves muscle cars, food and music.
Nina James Galleries

March 17, 2014

Nina James Backside
Nina James Backside

3.5/5 (10 Votes)

August 29, 2013

Nina James and Tiffany Thompson
Nina James and Tiffany Thompson

3.2/5 (47 Votes)

June 21, 2013

Sexy brunette Nina James
Sexy brunette Nina James

3.8/5 (95 Votes)

April 19, 2013

Nina James erotic session
Nina James erotic session

3.2/5 (73 Votes)

February 13, 2013

Nina James erotic gallery
Nina James erotic gallery

3.8/5 (82 Votes)

December 17, 2012

FTV Girl Nina
FTV Girl Nina

3.9/5 (331 Votes)

November 2, 2012

Breath Takers girl Nina James
Breath Takers girl Nina James

3.6/5 (50 Votes)

September 23, 2012

Nina James by Breath Takers
Nina James by Breath Takers

3.6/5 (57 Votes)

July 23, 2012

Nina James needs some cover
Nina James needs some cover

3.5/5 (66 Votes)

June 29, 2012

Sensual Nina James
Sensual Nina James

3.3/5 (76 Votes)

June 10, 2012

Nina James young Latina
Nina James young Latina

3.7/5 (40 Votes)

May 24, 2012

Nina James denim shorts
Nina James denim shorts

3.7/5 (35 Votes)

May 6, 2012

Nina James red lingerie
Nina James red lingerie

3.7/5 (49 Votes)

April 16, 2012

Naughty Nina James
Naughty Nina James

3.7/5 (63 Votes)

April 3, 2012

Nina James house keeping
Nina James house keeping

3.6/5 (77 Votes)

March 16, 2012

Nina James breath taking
Nina James breath taking

3.7/5 (48 Votes)

March 11, 2012

Nina James salutes you
Nina James salutes you

3.7/5 (58 Votes)

March 2, 2012

Nina James vintage
Nina James vintage

3.7/5 (50 Votes)

February 28, 2012

Nina James and Molly
Nina James and Molly

3.5/5 (54 Votes)

February 24, 2012

Nina James and a hat
Nina James and a hat

3.7/5 (50 Votes)

Nina James Videos

June 19, 2013

Nina James rubbing pussy
Nina James rubbing pussy

3.3/5 (42 Votes)

June 3, 2013

Nina James lesbian video
Nina James lesbian video

3.4/5 (53 Votes)

March 24, 2013

Nina James sensual video
Nina James sensual video

3.2/5 (36 Votes)

March 15, 2013

Nina James attacked by blondes
Nina James attacked by blondes

3.4/5 (78 Votes)

February 28, 2013

Sensual Nina James
Sensual Nina James

3.3/5 (57 Votes)

September 9, 2012

Nina James green panties
Nina James green panties

3.2/5 (43 Votes)

August 27, 2012

Nina James blowjob expert
Nina James blowjob expert

2.7/5 (34 Votes)

August 21, 2012

Nina James pussy monster
Nina James pussy monster

3.4/5 (31 Votes)

May 16, 2012

Nina James and Molly Cavalli
Nina James and Molly Cavalli

3.6/5 (47 Votes)