Simone B Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (486 Votes)
Simone B

Simone B

Aliases: Greta, Gretchen, Gretta, Judith, Kiska, Nadia, Simone, Tessa
Nationality: Russian
Birthday: May 29, 1990
Modelling start: 2010
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (173 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Simone B: Met Art , Erotic Beauty , Nubiles , Watch 4 Beauty , The Life Erotic
Simone B Galleries

April 7, 2017

Ella Sculpture By Stunning18
Ella Sculpture By Stunning18

3.6/5 (146 Votes)

December 16, 2016

Simone B Charme By Met Art
Simone B Charme By Met Art

3.8/5 (140 Votes)

April 10, 2016

Simone B Met Art Gallery
Simone B Met Art Gallery

3.7/5 (241 Votes)

October 11, 2015

Simone B Bath Room
Simone B Bath Room

4/5 (288 Votes)

October 6, 2015

Simone B Erotic Gallery
Simone B Erotic Gallery

4/5 (137 Votes)

April 26, 2015

Simone B Wondergirl
Simone B Wondergirl

4/5 (451 Votes)

December 30, 2014

Casting Simone
Casting Simone

3.6/5 (112 Votes)

October 2, 2012

Simone B from Met Art
Simone B from Met Art

3.8/5 (197 Votes)

Simone B Videos

September 2, 2015

Kiska sexy video
Kiska sexy video

2.6/5 (87 Votes)