Taylor Vixen Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (8233 Votes)
Taylor Vixen

Taylor Vixen

Aliases: Taylor, Taylor V, Taylor Vixxxen, Tylor Vixen
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas
Birthday: Oct 25, 1983
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 2'' (157 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Taylor Vixen: Twistys , Watch 4 Beauty , Joymii , Digital Desire , Babes Network
Interesting Facts: Taylor Vixen is a Texas girl born and raised. It's a little crazy for people from South but her familly fully supports her. Taylor Vixen started her career in adult industry in December 2008. She quickly became a well known model. Taylor Vixen is 2010 Penthouse Pet of the year.
Taylor Vixen Galleries

March 27, 2016

FTV Taylor nude
FTV Taylor nude

3.8/5 (1443 Votes)

December 22, 2014

FTV Girls Taylor
FTV Girls Taylor

3.6/5 (103 Votes)

August 20, 2013

Taylor Vixen by FTV Girls
Taylor Vixen by FTV Girls

3.6/5 (109 Votes)

April 5, 2013

Taylor Vixen black dress
Taylor Vixen black dress

3.4/5 (173 Votes)

February 9, 2013

Taylor Vixen in black
Taylor Vixen in black

3.5/5 (329 Votes)

December 13, 2012

Taylor Vixen feels summer
Taylor Vixen feels summer

3.4/5 (303 Votes)

October 30, 2012

Taylor Vixen by Twistys
Taylor Vixen by Twistys

3.5/5 (288 Votes)

September 17, 2012

Taylor Vixen by Digital Desire
Taylor Vixen by Digital Desire

3.6/5 (1459 Votes)

September 10, 2012

Taylor Vixen polka dot
Taylor Vixen polka dot

3.6/5 (275 Votes)

August 23, 2012

Taylor Vixen bikini riot
Taylor Vixen bikini riot

4/5 (3127 Votes)

August 13, 2012

Taylor Vixen yellow shirt
Taylor Vixen yellow shirt

3.6/5 (638 Votes)

August 8, 2012

Taylor Vixen blue leotard
Taylor Vixen blue leotard

3.6/5 (251 Votes)

July 31, 2012

Taylor Vixen rollergirl
Taylor Vixen rollergirl

3.6/5 (249 Votes)

July 22, 2012

Taylor Vixen soapy
Taylor Vixen soapy

3.6/5 (547 Votes)

July 13, 2012

Taylor Vixen in pink
Taylor Vixen in pink

3.6/5 (1642 Votes)

Taylor Vixen Videos

August 28, 2016

Taylor Vixen pantiless is best
Taylor Vixen pantiless is best

2.8/5 (82 Votes)

June 5, 2016

Taylor Vixen by Holly Randall
Taylor Vixen by Holly Randall

2.6/5 (133 Votes)

October 24, 2015

Taylor Vixen relaxing
Taylor Vixen relaxing

2.7/5 (80 Votes)

July 21, 2013

Taylor Vixen in lesbian group
Taylor Vixen in lesbian group

3.4/5 (127 Votes)

June 30, 2013

Taylor Vixen Insert Cock Here
Taylor Vixen Insert Cock Here

2.6/5 (76 Votes)

April 28, 2013

Curvy babe Taylor Vixen
Curvy babe Taylor Vixen

2.7/5 (105 Votes)

November 15, 2012

Twistys presents Taylor Vixen video
Twistys presents Taylor Vixen video

2.7/5 (435 Votes)

October 31, 2012

Halloween at Twistys Taylor Vixen video
Halloween at Twistys Taylor Vixen video

2.7/5 (340 Votes)

October 18, 2012

Taylor Vixen Too Horny For Yoga
Taylor Vixen Too Horny For Yoga

2.7/5 (339 Votes)

October 10, 2012

Taylor Vixen twistys video
Taylor Vixen twistys video

2.6/5 (437 Votes)

September 30, 2012

Taylor Vixen Surfer Girl Ashore
Taylor Vixen Surfer Girl Ashore

2.6/5 (434 Votes)

September 6, 2012

Taylor Vixen busty lesbians
Taylor Vixen busty lesbians

3.4/5 (227 Votes)

August 30, 2012

Taylor Vixen lesbian video
Taylor Vixen lesbian video

3.4/5 (237 Votes)

August 15, 2012

Taylor Vixen in purple
Taylor Vixen in purple

2.7/5 (363 Votes)

August 5, 2012

Taylor Vixen and Lisa Ann
Taylor Vixen and Lisa Ann

3.4/5 (216 Votes)

July 22, 2012

Taylor Vixen amazing fingering
Taylor Vixen amazing fingering

2.7/5 (451 Votes)