Alisa Amore
Profile
3.7/5 (225 Votes)
Alisa Amore

Alisa Amore

Aliases: Alisa, Alisa I, Jessica Albanka
Nationality: Hungarian
Birthday: Mar 06, 1997
Modelling start: 2017
Measurements: 33-24-33
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Career status: Active
Paysites featuring Alisa Amore: Femjoy , Met Art , Domai , Met Art , Goddess Nudes
Interesting Facts: Alisa studies and wants to be an actress in a near future. She loves hanging out with her friends.
Alisa Amore Galleries

April 23, 2019

Alisa I Sea Nymph By Femjoy
Alisa I Sea Nymph By Femjoy

4/5 (294 Votes)

March 19, 2019

Alisa I Having Fun By Femjoy
Alisa I Having Fun By Femjoy

4.2/5 (309 Votes)

March 6, 2019

Alisa I Pure Joy By Femjoy
Alisa I Pure Joy By Femjoy

4.1/5 (216 Votes)

March 4, 2019

Alisa Amore By Errotica Archives
Alisa Amore By Errotica Archives

4.1/5 (265 Votes)

February 12, 2019

Alisa Amore Genuine By Met Art
Alisa Amore Genuine By Met Art

4/5 (407 Votes)

February 5, 2019

Alisa I Breeze By Femjoy
Alisa I Breeze By Femjoy

4.6/5 (390 Votes)

January 21, 2019

Alisa Cool Girl By Teen Dreams
Alisa Cool Girl By Teen Dreams

3.9/5 (374 Votes)

January 9, 2019

Alisa Amore Underboob By Met Art
Alisa Amore Underboob By Met Art

4/5 (432 Votes)

January 3, 2019

Alisa I A Very Special Day By Femjoy
Alisa I A Very Special Day By Femjoy

4/5 (404 Votes)

December 27, 2018

Alisa I Enjoy This Moment By Femjoy
Alisa I Enjoy This Moment By Femjoy

4/5 (442 Votes)

December 14, 2018

Alisa Amore Waiting For Summer By Met Art
Alisa Amore Waiting For Summer By Met Art

4/5 (461 Votes)

December 11, 2018

Alisa I Plenty By Femjoy
Alisa I Plenty By Femjoy

4/5 (520 Votes)

November 26, 2018

Alisa I White By Femjoy
Alisa I White By Femjoy

4.5/5 (750 Votes)

November 12, 2018

Alisa I Surreal By Femjoy
Alisa I Surreal By Femjoy

4.7/5 (1368 Votes)

November 2, 2018

Alisa Amore Day To Relax By Met Art
Alisa Amore Day To Relax By Met Art

4/5 (471 Votes)

October 30, 2018

Alisa I Nude Exercise By Femjoy
Alisa I Nude Exercise By Femjoy

4.2/5 (528 Votes)

October 11, 2018

Alisa Amore Bosom Buddy By Met Art
Alisa Amore Bosom Buddy By Met Art

4.5/5 (612 Votes)

October 8, 2018

Alisa I The Good Girl By Femjoy
Alisa I The Good Girl By Femjoy

4.5/5 (981 Votes)

September 28, 2018

Alisa I Yellow Series By Ferr Art
Alisa I Yellow Series By Ferr Art

4/5 (352 Votes)

September 17, 2018

Alisa I Wow By Femjoy
Alisa I Wow By Femjoy

3.9/5 (692 Votes)

August 27, 2018

Alisa Amore Ridetra By Met Art
Alisa Amore Ridetra By Met Art

3.9/5 (547 Votes)

August 21, 2018

Alisa I Precious By Femjoy
Alisa I Precious By Femjoy

3.9/5 (632 Votes)

August 6, 2018

Alisa I Rendez-Vous Amoureux By Femjoy
Alisa I Rendez-Vous Amoureux By Femjoy

3.9/5 (656 Votes)

August 1, 2018

Alisa Amore 1 By Domai
Alisa Amore 1 By Domai

3.9/5 (496 Votes)

July 24, 2018

Alisa Amore Gosine By Met Art
Alisa Amore Gosine By Met Art

3.9/5 (690 Votes)

July 18, 2018

Alisa I Bridesmaid By Femjoy
Alisa I Bridesmaid By Femjoy

4.3/5 (712 Votes)

July 3, 2018

Alisa I Stranded By Femjoy
Alisa I Stranded By Femjoy

4.4/5 (841 Votes)

June 26, 2018

Alisa Amore Liensi By Met Art
Alisa Amore Liensi By Met Art

3.9/5 (630 Votes)

June 11, 2018

Alisa I Let Loose By Femjoy
Alisa I Let Loose By Femjoy

3.9/5 (742 Votes)

May 31, 2018

Alisa Amore Pinota By Met Art
Alisa Amore Pinota By Met Art

3.9/5 (661 Votes)

May 22, 2018

Alisa I Yellow By Femjoy
Alisa I Yellow By Femjoy

3.9/5 (752 Votes)

May 2, 2018

Met Art Presenting Alisa Amore
Met Art Presenting Alisa Amore

3.9/5 (841 Votes)

April 24, 2018

Alisa I Over The Top By Femjoy
Alisa I Over The Top By Femjoy

3.9/5 (835 Votes)

April 19, 2018

Alisa I No Worries By MPL Studios
Alisa I No Worries By MPL Studios

4.4/5 (724 Votes)

April 10, 2018

Alisa I Swing Me Softly By Femjoy
Alisa I Swing Me Softly By Femjoy

3.9/5 (742 Votes)

April 4, 2018

Alisa I Morning Tea And Me By MPL Studios
Alisa I Morning Tea And Me By MPL Studios

3.9/5 (679 Votes)

March 20, 2018

Alisa I Happy By Femjoy
Alisa I Happy By Femjoy

3.9/5 (801 Votes)

February 27, 2018

Alisa I Lets Take A Bath By Femjoy
Alisa I Lets Take A Bath By Femjoy

3.9/5 (880 Votes)

February 22, 2018

Alisa Las Salinas Ibiza By Hegre Art
Alisa Las Salinas Ibiza By Hegre Art

3.9/5 (640 Votes)

February 13, 2018

Alisa I Relax With Me By Femjoy
Alisa I Relax With Me By Femjoy

3.9/5 (680 Votes)

January 23, 2018

Alisa I Enjoy Nature By Femjoy
Alisa I Enjoy Nature By Femjoy

4.3/5 (1020 Votes)

January 11, 2018

Alisa Ibiza Sunset By Hegre Art
Alisa Ibiza Sunset By Hegre Art

3.9/5 (640 Votes)

December 28, 2017

Alisa I A Perfect Day By Femjoy
Alisa I A Perfect Day By Femjoy

4.3/5 (1073 Votes)

November 28, 2017

Alisa I Big By Femjoy
Alisa I Big By Femjoy

3.9/5 (1090 Votes)

October 20, 2017

Alisa Soft Daylight By Hegre Art
Alisa Soft Daylight By Hegre Art

3.9/5 (920 Votes)

September 26, 2017

Alisa I Let Us Play By Femjoy
Alisa I Let Us Play By Femjoy

4.2/5 (1087 Votes)

September 5, 2017

Alisa I Your Queen Of Hearts By Femjoy
Alisa I Your Queen Of Hearts By Femjoy

4.5/5 (3373 Votes)

Alisa Amore Videos

Comments about Alisa Amore

This gallery have comment (Click to show)

undefined
Apr 14, 2019

So beautiful

Anonymous
Jan 08, 2019

A real beauty! Still missing new sets by Carisha though

Anonymous
Dec 11, 2018

I'd love to view on set of her where she has a real bush.....

Anonymous
Nov 18, 2018

Alisa I

Anonymous
Nov 09, 2018

beautiful indeed .... still waiting for new galleries by Carisha or Helga though

Anonymous
Nov 02, 2018

Alisa is definitly the prettiest girl on Erosberry!

Anonymous
Oct 30, 2018

How many years old is she?